Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply And Erection Of 33 Kv Isolator And Ct At 132 Kv Ss Majra
|
| Description |
Supply And Erection Of 33 Kv Isolator And Ct At 132 Kv Ss Majra
|
| Organisation | MD (Power Transmisison Corporation of Uttarakhand Limited) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PTCUX_82246_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T 02 SE O and M CR D Dun 2025 26 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 30000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | WORK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=98056 |
| Start Date | April 03, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/04/2025
Expired 497 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Read moreCivil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Read moreRepair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Repair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreGrass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read moreProviding additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreProviding fixing and commissioning of 33 kv ct replacement of 01 no ct and procurement of 33 kv isolator at 132 kv substation majra
Providing fixing and commissioning of 33 kv ct replacement of 01 no ct and procurement of 33 kv isolator at 132 kv substation majra
Read moreSupply and erection of 33 kv ct at 132 kv substation roorkee.
Supply and erection of 33 kv ct at 132 kv substation roorkee.
Read moreSupply and erection of 33 kv ct at 132 kv substation manglore.
Supply and erection of 33 kv ct at 132 kv substation manglore.
Read moreErection of 1no 33 kv bay at 132 kv ss pulivendula
Erection of 01no. new 33kv bay extention work at 132kvss pulivendla
Read moreof your Industry type