Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Awc Building At Khandari Chanduria Mouza Fulberia Khatian 133/1, 345, 485, 703,710,711,713,714 Plot No 33 Gp Khandari Awc Code 19339041120 Under Block Barjora.(1st Call)
Description
Construction Of Awc Building At Khandari Chanduria Mouza Fulberia Khatian 133/1, 345, 485, 703,710,711,713,714 Plot No 33 Gp Khandari Awc Code 19339041120 Under Block Barjora.(1st Call)
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_ZPHD_886405_1
Reference
Number
BDO/Barjora/e-NIT-09/2025-26
Tender Fee 2700
EMD 26600
Tender Value -
Place As per NIT
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1999295

Start Date August 02, 2025 00:25
End Date
Expired 15/08/2025

Expired 387 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.