Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Awc Building At Khandari Chanduria Mouza Fulberia Khatian 133/1, 345, 485, 703,710,711,713,714 Plot No 33 Gp Khandari Awc Code 19339041120 Under Block Barjora. (3 R Dcall)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Awc Building At Khandari Chanduria Mouza Fulberia Khatian 133/1, 345, 485, 703,710,711,713,714 Plot No 33 Gp Khandari Awc Code 19339041120 Under Block Barjora. (3 R Dcall)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_959237_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BDO/e-NIT-22/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2700 |
| EMD | 26600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | As per NIT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2311808 |
| Start Date | November 26, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/12/2025
Expired 256 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.