Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
28/Sonamukhi Block/Ssm/2023 24 (3rd Call) Sl1
|
| Description |
Minor Repairing Works Of School Building At Sonamukhi B.J High School, D.I.C.E Code 19132500301&Amp#X0d
Under Sonamukhi Block &Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_667992_1 |
|
Reference Number |
28/Sonamukhi Block/SSM/2023-24 (3rd Call) |
| Tender Fee | 1112 |
| EMD | 2965 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UNDER SONAMUKHI BLOCK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1449814 |
| Start Date | February 16, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/02/2024
Expired 926 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Shanthinagar ttmc office space 3rd floor b block
Shanthinagar ttmc office space 3rd floor b block, 10,000sq.ft, rs.11,11,726, emd rs. 11,30,569, license period 10 years
Read moreShanthinagar ttmc office space 3rd floor b block
Shanthinagar ttmc office space 3rd floor b block, 10,000sq.ft, rs.11,11,726, emd rs. 11,30,569, license period 10 years
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- dhanarjay/block- 28 (bargaon sand ghat)
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- dhanarjay/block- 28 (bargaon sand ghat)
Read moreProviding call takers for 24 x 7 public safety answering point (psap) at bangalore
Providing call takers for 24 x 7 public safety answering point (psap) at bangalore
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read more22/sonamukhi block/ssm/2023-24 sl1
Construction of dinning hall at purosattambati pry school, jl no-50 mouza-karanajboni plot no-512 under sonamukhi block
Read more12/sonamukhi block/mdw/2023-24 (3rd call) sl1
Construction of acr at maheshpur jr high school, under sonamukhi dev. block which are mouza-maheshpur,jl no-92,plot no-300,301 at radhamohanpur gram panchayat.
Read more31/sonamukhi block/model science laboratory/ssm fund/2023-24 ( 3rd call )
31/sonamukhi block/model science laboratory/ssm fund/2023-24 ( 3rd call ) delivery points where machineries to be supplied&#x0d barchatra rk institution and sonamukhi bc boy hs&#x0d
Read more26/sonamukhi block/ssm/2023-24 (2nd call)
Construction of additional girls toilet at at sonamukhi girslsh.s&#x0d schoo l.jl no-88&#x0d mouza-lalbazar plot no-1046,1049,1050&#x0d under sonamukhi block &#x0d
Read more12/ sonamukhi block/ ssm fund /2025-26 (2nd call) sl1
Proposed estimate for major repairing works of school building at baikunthapur ps dice code 19132501402
Read moreof your Industry type