Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Item Code 1045124 Fb38002 Absd Jobs As Per Tender Document And As Per Boq
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials Department | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3598039 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 21, 2023 21:59 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2023
Expired 1152 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AKASH CONSTRUCTIONS | 27-07-2023 10:07:39 | MSE | Qualified |
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of falling film chiller & evaporative condenser - 01 set at ranchi dairy, ranchi as per technical specification of tender document.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of falling film chiller & evaporative condenser - 01 set at ranchi dairy, ranchi as per technical specification of tender document.
Read moreProcurement of 8swg gi wire as per tender specification
Procurement of 8swg gi wire as per tender specification
Read moreProcurement of 7/10swg guy wire-gi as per tender specification.
Procurement of 7/10swg guy wire-gi as per tender specification.
Read moreCustom bid for services - item code 1045124 fb38002absd jobs as per tender document and as per boq
Read more
Item 1 of boq of tender document,item 2 of boq of tender document,item 3 of boq of tender document,
Read more
Item 1 of boq of tender document,item 2 of boq of tender document,item 3 of boq of tender document,
Read more
Item no 1 of boq of tender document,item no 2 of boq of tender document,item no 3 of boq of tender
Read more
Item no. 1 of boq of tender document,item no. 2 of boq of tender document,item no. 3 of boq of tend
Read more
of your Industry type