Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Parking Bulb,Fog Light Bulb,Thermostate Valve,Radiator Assy,Fuel Gauge 24 V,Wiper Blade,Water Pump,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5346754 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 01, 2024 15:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2024
Expired 712 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S GURUDEV ENTERPRISE | - | 05-09-2024 12:28:31 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | NATIONAL AUTO AGENCY | - | 05-09-2024 14:00:42 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | Universal Spare | - | 05-09-2024 11:26:59 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NATIONAL AUTO AGENCY(MII) | Item Categories : PARKING BULB,FOG LIGHT BULB,THERMOSTATE VALVE,RADIATOR ASSY,FUEL GAUGE 24 V,WIPER BLADE,WATER PUMP, | 22839.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Universal Spare (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PARKING BULB,FOG LIGHT BULB,THERMOSTATE VALVE,RADIATOR ASSY,FUEL GAUGE 24 V,WIPER BLADE,WATER PUMP, | 23287.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S GURUDEV ENTERPRISE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PARKING BULB,FOG LIGHT BULB,THERMOSTATE VALVE,RADIATOR ASSY,FUEL GAUGE 24 V,WIPER BLADE,WATER PUMP, | 24051.00 | L3 |