Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Light Fog,Wiper Blade Assy,Radiator Cap Assy,Assy Lock Lh,Cabin Light,Fuel Filter Cum Water Separat
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5655608 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 27, 2024 15:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2024
Expired 623 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aijaz enterprises | - | 14-12-2024 20:29:21 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | BHAT ENTERPRISES | - | 14-12-2024 21:34:06 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MEDIHOPE PHARMACEUTICAL DISTRIBUTORS | - | 16-12-2024 11:13:51 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aijaz enterprises( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LIGHT FOG,WIPER BLADE ASSY,RADIATOR CAP ASSY,ASSY LOCK LH,CABIN LIGHT,FUEL FILTER CUM WATER SEPARAT | 17334.00 | L1 |
| 2 | BHAT ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LIGHT FOG,WIPER BLADE ASSY,RADIATOR CAP ASSY,ASSY LOCK LH,CABIN LIGHT,FUEL FILTER CUM WATER SEPARAT | 20196.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MEDIHOPE PHARMACEUTICAL DISTRIBUTORS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LIGHT FOG,WIPER BLADE ASSY,RADIATOR CAP ASSY,ASSY LOCK LH,CABIN LIGHT,FUEL FILTER CUM WATER SEPARAT | 21666.00 | L3 |