Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Over Head Water Tank With Solar At Gopla Noore Jamya Masjid Under Gopla Sansad
|
| Description |
Construction Of Over Head Water Tank With Solar At Gopla Noore Jamya Masjid Under Gopla Sansad
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_830752_1 |
|
Reference Number |
24/15thFC/2024-25/Rasa-I |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6882 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GOPLA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1850117 |
| Start Date | March 25, 2025 19:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/04/2025
Expired 519 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair and maintenance of of street lights highmast lights solar water heater connected pipe line fountain and ro system and other connected works at cgra complex and otm paradip under ge (i)(cg) bhubaneswar
Repair and maintenance of of street lights highmast lights solar water heater connected pipe line fountain and ro system and other connected works at cgra complex and otm paradip under ge (i)(cg) bhubaneswar
Read moreConstruction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Construction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Read moreOver head tank drinking water system with solar pump at chotto shirshi hotatpara masjid sansad
Over head tank drinking water system with solar pump at chotto shirshi hotatpara masjid sansad
Read moreConstruction of over head water tank with solar at binnabari ssk under pouti sansad
Construction of over head water tank with solar at binnabari ssk under pouti sansad
Read moreConstruction of over head water tank with solar at bhabanipur ssk under bhabanipur sansad
Construction of over head water tank with solar at bhabanipur ssk under bhabanipur sansad
Read moreConstruction of over head water tank with solar at sunni madrasah under kachan sansad
Construction of over head water tank with solar at sunni madrasah under kachan sansad
Read moreConstruction of over head water tank with solar at burihan senior madrasah under dehora sansad
Construction of over head water tank with solar at burihan senior madrasah under dehora sansad
Read moreInstallation of over head water tank with solar power in front of purba para jame masjid at gokulpur dakshin sansad
Installation of over head water tank with solar power in front of purba para jame masjid at gokulpur dakshin sansad
Read moreOver head water tank with solar system in front of chakasan jame masjid at rampur sansad under ashokgram garam panchayat activity id 115724997
Over head water tank with solar system in front of chakasan jame masjid at rampur sansad under ashokgram garam panchayat activity id 115724997
Read moreSolar over head tank
Creation of a new source of drinking water with solar pump and over head water tank at mahipal jote ssk
Read moreof your Industry type