Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan 2023 24 Chungathara Gp Pro No 290/24 (So 332/23) Improve Facilities To Homeo Hospita L
Description
Annual Plan 2023 24 Chungathara Gp Pro No 290/24 (So 332/23) Improve Facilities To Homeo Hospita L
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_609350_17
Reference
Number
02/AE/CKTA/2023-24
Tender Fee 555
EMD 2117
Tender Value -
Place CHUNGATHARA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date October 07, 2023 23:30
End Date
Expired 16/10/2023

Expired 1053 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.