Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Roller Ball Pen (V2),Roller Ball Pen (V2),Roller Ball Pen (V2),Diaries Printed Plain Register,P
Description
Organisation Department of Electronics and Information Technology | Ministry of Electronics and Information Technology
Tender Id GEM/2024/R/348949
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date June 20, 2024 17:30
End Date
Expired 21/06/2024

Expired 803 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...

Tender Status: awarded
Buyer Name: Naveen Agrawal
Ministry: Ministry Of Electronics And Information Technology
Department: Department Of Electronics And Information Technology
Organisation: National Informatics Centre Services Incorporated (nicsi)

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 AGRASEN SALE CORPORATION Item Categories : Roller Ball Pen (V2),Roller Ball Pen (V2),Roller Ball Pen (V2),Diaries Printed - Plain - Register,P 124600.59 L1
2 VSM ADVANCE AUTOMATION PRIVATE LIMITED Item Categories : Roller Ball Pen (V2),Roller Ball Pen (V2),Roller Ball Pen (V2),Diaries Printed - Plain - Register,P 124755.52 L2
3 Mittal File Mfg Co Item Categories : Roller Ball Pen (V2),Roller Ball Pen (V2),Roller Ball Pen (V2),Diaries Printed - Plain - Register,P 150273.04 (Bid Price) L3
4 MANIDHARI ENTERPRISES Item Categories : Roller Ball Pen (V2),Roller Ball Pen (V2),Roller Ball Pen (V2),Diaries Printed - Plain - Register,P 193664.45 (Bid Price) L4
5 gemini enterprises Item Categories : Roller Ball Pen (V2),Roller Ball Pen (V2),Roller Ball Pen (V2),Diaries Printed - Plain - Register,P 203294.32 (Bid Price) L5
6 SONAL ENTERPRISES Item Categories : Roller Ball Pen (V2),Roller Ball Pen (V2),Roller Ball Pen (V2),Diaries Printed - Plain - Register,P 213754.24 (Bid Price) L6
7 SHUBHAM LASER PRINTING Item Categories : Roller Ball Pen (V2),Roller Ball Pen (V2),Roller Ball Pen (V2),Diaries Printed - Plain - Register,P 218207.38 (Bid Price) L7
8 CHOOSENUSE TRADERS Item Categories : Roller Ball Pen (V2),Roller Ball Pen (V2),Roller Ball Pen (V2),Diaries Printed - Plain - Register,P 239702.06 (Bid Price) L8
9 CHOKRIWAL MATCHING CENTRE Item Categories : Roller Ball Pen (V2),Roller Ball Pen (V2),Roller Ball Pen (V2),Diaries Printed - Plain - Register,P 301032.79 (Bid Price) L9
10 Shree International Item Categories : Roller Ball Pen (V2),Roller Ball Pen (V2),Roller Ball Pen (V2),Diaries Printed - Plain - Register,P 398762.71 (Bid Price) L10
11 ASCENT BIZ Item Categories : Roller Ball Pen (V2),Roller Ball Pen (V2),Roller Ball Pen (V2),Diaries Printed - Plain - Register,P 418547.47 (Bid Price) L11

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
BPE 650VA BPE BPE 650VA 2 ₹ 3216.000
DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT D-Link DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch 6 ₹ 4974.000
RICOH Toner type 1230D Black RICOH RICOH Toner type 1230D Black 5 ₹ 21905.000
HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC hp HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC 10 ₹ 42650.000
FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm Fevicol NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I 300 ₹ 20250.000
Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery LUMINOUS Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty 1 ₹ 13850.000
Nanochecker 710 NANOCHECKER 710 Nanochecker 710 1 ₹ 349000.000
JK J K Jk Easy Copier 300 ₹ 48897.000
Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm LOTUS Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES 30 ₹ 1080.000
jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs Sk SK 13 ₹ 4550.000
Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S SAMSUNG MLT-D101S 20 ₹ 35900.000
Notebook Computers-Laptop Lenovo Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs 5 ₹ 165000.000
Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g PHOENIX SMART-20 9 ₹ 31500.000
VIM SOAP Vim VIM SOAP 50 ₹ 1000.000
spectra FS paper Trident Paper FS spectra FS 75 gsm 100 ₹ 21000.000
COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT Trident TRIDENT SPECTRA 100 ₹ 17550.000
Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan BAJAJ Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan 2 ₹ 6599.980
WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE wonder WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE 100 ₹ 2200.000
HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer hp HP LaserJet Pro P1108 2 ₹ 17600.000
Rubber Gloves NA Rubber Gloves 100 ₹ 5900.000
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise