Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
For New Construction Of Link Road Barsat To Banera Kalan Sarajpur Road Mc Patiala Halqaa Samana Distt Patiala Work Code Pta 23 043
|
| Description |
For New Construction Of Link Road Barsat To Banera Kalan Sarajpur Road Mc Patiala Halqaa Samana Distt Patiala Work Code Pta 23 043
|
| Organisation | Government of Punjab |
| Tender Id | 2023_DOA_106063_2 |
|
Reference Number |
23-043 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 1.48 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | patiala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 16, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2023
Expired 1097 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
For new construction of link road barsat to banera kalan-sarajpur road mc patiala halqaa samana distt patiala work codepta 23 043
For new construction of link road barsat to banera kalan-sarajpur road mc patiala halqaa samana distt patiala work codepta 23 043
Read morePatchwork of patiala-samana-patran road sh-10
Patchwork of patiala-samana-patran road sh-10
Read morePatch work of patiala-samana-patran road (sh-10)
Patch work of patiala-samana-patran road (sh-10)
Read moreWidening and providing service road on patiala samana road sh 10 for decongesting samana town providing road lighting
Widening and providing service road on patiala samana road sh 10 for decongesting samana town providing road lighting
Read moreUpgradation of patiala to samana gulha road, patiala main road, gurmat college to sullar in district patiala group 6
Upgradation of patiala to samana gulha road, patiala main road, gurmat college to sullar in district patiala group 6
Read moreFor modernization link road patiala sangrur road to shekhpura channo nabha road thui via banera kalan narmana ageti in mc patiala with 5 year maintenance, mc patiala under special assistance to state for capital investment 202526 600 crore project d
For modernization link road patiala sangrur road to shekhpura channo nabha road thui via banera kalan narmana ageti in mc patiala with 5 year maintenance, mc patiala under special assistance to state for capital investment 202526 600 crore project d
Read moreFor widening of link road samana bhawanigarh road to h.school of eminance in mc samana halqa samana distt. patiala. pmb funds, with 5 year maintenance group 2 pta25189
For widening of link road samana bhawanigarh road to h.school of eminance in mc samana halqa samana distt. patiala. pmb funds, with 5 year maintenance &#x0d group 2 pta25189&#x0d
Read moreUpgradation of patiala samana patran road (sh-10) rd 75.60 to 97.00 km in district patiala, group no 1
Upgradation of patiala samana patran road (sh-10) rd 75.60 to 97.00 km in district patiala, group no 1
Read moreUpgradation of patiala samana patran road (sh 10) rd 97.380 km to 124.200 km in district patiala group no 2
Upgradation of patiala samana patran road (sh 10) rd 97.380 km to 124.200 km in district patiala group no 2
Read moreRestoration of road cut on the carriageway of the existing patiala samana patran road sh-10 by punjab sewage board patiala (section internal city portion samana) rd 96.900 to 97.380 km on lhs
Restoration of road cut on the carriageway of the existing patiala samana patran road sh-10 by punjab sewage board patiala (section internal city portion samana) rd 96.900 to 97.380 km on lhs
Read moreof your Industry type