Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Compensating Ring 8xphy250/Phy180 For Axle Box Guide Arrgt. To Icf Drg. No. T 01 621 Alt. C/2 Item 1. Matl.& Specn. Is: 2062/2011 With Amndt. No. 1 Of Nov. 12 Grade E250 A.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106287794 |
|
Reference Number |
10241103A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gorakhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/032024/106287794/viewNitPdf_4504553.pdf |
| Start Date | March 07, 2024 21:34 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/03/2024
Expired 902 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Compensating ring 8xphy250/phy180 for axle box guide arrgt. to icf drg. no. t-01-621 alt. c/2 item-1. matl.& specn.-is:- 2062/2011 with amndt. no. 1 of nov. 12 grade-e250 a.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCover plate, size (32x16x85) for anchor link arrgt. to icf drg. no. t- 0-7-606 alt. n/13. matl. & specn.is: 2062/2011 with amndt.-1 of nov 12 gr. e250 quality c .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSafety strap for axle box guide arrgt. to icf drg. no. emu/m-0-1-019 alt. g/3. matl. & specn. is: 2062/2011 with amndt. no. 1 of nov 2012 gr. e250 cu c
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin to irs drawing no. w/pn-89 alt-nil. material & specification to is:2062/2011 with amndt. no.1 of nov 2012, grade-e250 a.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIsmc 200 as per is 2062-2011 e250
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIsmc 400 as per is 2062-2011 e250
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRound mild steel bars 6 mm to is :2062/2011 with amndt no 01 of nov 2012
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreM.s. fiat, size - 40 mm x 6 mm to is:2062/2011 with amndt. no. 1 of nov. 2012, grade- e250 a semi killed quality in standard length.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMs sheet 2500x6300x32 mm to is 2062 2011 e250.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBrake block adjuster for bogie to irs drg. no. w/bg - 6162 alt. 3 , matl. & spec.- is: 2062/2011 with amndt. no. 1 of nov 12, grade - e250 a.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type