Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cover Plate, Size (32x16x85) For Anchor Link Arrgt. To Icf Drg. No. T 0 7 606 Alt. N/13. Matl. & Specn.Is: 2062/2011 With Amndt. 1 Of Nov 12 Gr. E250 Quality C .
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106419850 |
|
Reference Number |
22230751 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gorakhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106419850/viewNitPdf_4660901.pdf |
| Start Date | July 30, 2024 01:09 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2024
Expired 757 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Safety plate with anchor plate to rdso drg. no. wd-80007-s-14, alt.-24, item no.5. material to is:2062-2011, amndt. 01 of nov 2012. grade e250 cu a.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBracket for wire rope to icf drg. no. t-0-3-673 alt.g/2. matl. & specn.is: 2062/2011 with amndt. no. 1 of nov 12, grade -e250cuc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSafety strap for axle box guide arrgt. to icf drg. no. emu/m-0-1-019 alt. g/3. matl. & specn. is: 2062/2011 with amndt. no. 1 of nov 2012 gr. e250 cu c
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin to irs drawing no. w/pn-89 alt-nil. material & specification to is:2062/2011 with amndt. no.1 of nov 2012, grade-e250 a.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIsmc 200 as per is 2062-2011 e250
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIsmc 400 as per is 2062-2011 e250
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCompensating ring 8xphy250/phy180 for axle box guide arrgt. to icf drg. no. t-01-621 alt. c/2 item-1. matl.& specn.-is:- 2062/2011 with amndt. no. 1 of nov. 12 grade-e250 a.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCompensating ring 8xphy250/phy180 for axle box guide arrgt. to icf drg. no. t-01-621 alt. c/2 item-1. matl.& specn.-is:- 2062/2011 with amndt. no. 1 of nov. 12 grade-e250 a.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRound mild steel bars 6 mm to is :2062/2011 with amndt no 01 of nov 2012
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreM.s. fiat, size - 40 mm x 6 mm to is:2062/2011 with amndt. no. 1 of nov. 2012, grade- e250 a semi killed quality in standard length.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type