Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Round Mild Steel Bars 6 Mm To Is :2062/2011 With Amndt No 01 Of Nov 2012
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106441604 |
|
Reference Number |
53241347 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012025/106556799/viewNitPdf_4808892.pdf |
| Start Date | December 18, 2024 15:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2025
Expired 605 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pin to irs drg. no. w/pn-89, alt.nil. matl. and spec.- is: 2062/2011 with amndt. no. 1 of nov.-2012, grade- e250a.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCab flooring plate mild steel material is 2062- 2011.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRound steel 63 mm to is 2062/2011
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin to irs drawing no. w/pn-89 alt-nil. material & specification to is:2062/2011 with amndt. no.1 of nov 2012, grade-e250 a.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreM.s. angle size 65x65x10 mm in length of 5.5 to 13.5 meter to is:808/2021 & is:2062/2011 with amndt.-1 of nov. 2012, grade e250cua.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMild steel equal leg angle, size - 50 x 50 x 6 mm to is:808/2021, clause- 5.1 and matl. & specn. is:2062/2011 with amndt. 1 of nov. 2012, grade- e250 a semi killed quality in standard length.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMild steel bars is 2062 e 250 fe 410 w grade b dia 60,mild steel bars is 2062 e 250 fe 410 w grade
Read more
Mild steel bars is 2062 e 250 fe 410 w grade b dia 60,mild steel bars is 2062 e 250 fe 410 w grade
Read more
Safety plate with anchor plate to rdso drg. no. wd-80007-s-14, alt.-24, item no.5. material to is:2062-2011, amndt. 01 of nov 2012. grade e250 cu a.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSocket a 20 to rcf drg. no. cc35317, alt. c.matl. & specn. is: 2062/2011, grade e-250br with amndt. n o.1 of nov 2012 confirming to rdso specification no.04-abr-2002 rev. 01 of nov 2017.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type