Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Of Road Work In Km 13/400 To 23/1000 18.80 Km Nh 135 C Chitrangi Singrauli Road Nh Sub Dn Rewa
|
| Description |
Repair Of Road Work In Km 13/400 To 23/1000 18.80 Km Nh 135 C Chitrangi Singrauli Road Nh Sub Dn Rewa
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRB_289550_6 |
|
Reference Number |
03/SAC/EE/2023-24 Rewa Dated 04-07-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 33860 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EXECUTIVE ENGINEER PWD NH DN REWA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 06, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/07/2023
Expired 1145 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Construction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of guddadarangavvanahalli to (nh-50) rayanahalli road from ch 5.67 to 7.37 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of guddadarangavvanahalli to (nh-50) rayanahalli road from ch 5.67 to 7.37 km in chitradurga taluk
Read morePermanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Permanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) chikkabennuru (nh-48) to yalagodu road via bedarashivanakere basavanashivanakere hirekabbigere adavigollarahalli ch 0.00 to 7.50 and 9.52 to 13.75 km in chitradurga taluk b) palya cross to (sh-48) malali road ch 0.00 to 3.54 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of a) chikkabennuru (nh-48) to yalagodu road via bedarashivanakere basavanashivanakere hirekabbigere adavigollarahalli ch 0.00 to 7.50 and 9.52 to 13.75 km in chitradurga taluk b) palya cross to (sh-48) malali road ch 0.00 to 3.54 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreConstruction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreRepair of road work in km 30/200 to 42/1000 13.00 km onh nh 135c chitrangi singrauli road nh sub dn rewa
Repair of road work in km 30/200 to 42/1000 13.00 km onh nh 135c chitrangi singrauli road nh sub dn rewa
Read moreRepair of road work in 01/200 to 10/1000 10.00 km on nh-135 c chitrangi sirngrauli road nh sub dn rewa
Repair of road work in 01/200 to 10/1000 10.00 km on nh-135 c chitrangi sirngrauli road nh sub dn rewa
Read moreRepair of road work from km 45/400 to 45/1000 on nh 135 b sirmour dabhoura road ( bardaha ghat portion 0 under nh sub dn rewa
Repair of road work from km 45/400 to 45/1000 on nh 135 b sirmour dabhoura road ( bardaha ghat portion 0 under nh sub dn rewa
Read moreRepair of road work in km 60/800 to 65/1000 5.40 km 0n nh 135 b sirmour dabhoura road nh sub dn rewa
Repair of road work in km 60/800 to 65/1000 5.40 km 0n nh 135 b sirmour dabhoura road nh sub dn rewa
Read moreRepair of road work in km 70/600 to 74/1000 4.60 km on nh 135 b sirmour dabhoura road nh sub dn rewa
Repair of road work in km 70/600 to 74/1000 4.60 km on nh 135 b sirmour dabhoura road nh sub dn rewa
Read moreof your Industry type