Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Of Road Work From Km 44/200 To 44/400 On Nh 135 B Sirmour Dabhoura Road ( Bardaha Ghat Portion ) Under Nh Sub Dn Rewa
|
| Description |
Repair Of Road Work From Km 44/200 To 44/400 On Nh 135 B Sirmour Dabhoura Road ( Bardaha Ghat Portion ) Under Nh Sub Dn Rewa
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRB_283161_2 |
|
Reference Number |
02/SAC/EE/2023-24 Rewa Dated 09-06-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 33640 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EXECUTIVE ENGINEER PWD NH DN REWA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 10, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2023
Expired 1171 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair of road work fro km 42/800 to 42/1000 on nh-135 b sirmour dabhoura road ( bardaha ghat portion ) under nh sub dn rewa
Repair of road work fro km 42/800 to 42/1000 on nh-135 b sirmour dabhoura road ( bardaha ghat portion ) under nh sub dn rewa
Read moreRepair of road work from km 45/400 to 45/1000 on nh 135 b sirmour dabhoura road ( bardaha ghat portion 0 under nh sub dn rewa
Repair of road work from km 45/400 to 45/1000 on nh 135 b sirmour dabhoura road ( bardaha ghat portion 0 under nh sub dn rewa
Read moreRepair of road work from km 46/400 to 46/1000 on nh135b sirmour dabhoura road ( bardaha ghat portion ) under nh sub dn rewa
Repair of road work from km 46/400 to 46/1000 on nh135b sirmour dabhoura road ( bardaha ghat portion ) under nh sub dn rewa
Read moreRepair of road work from km 47/200 to 47/800 on nh135b sirmour dabhoura road (bardaha ghat portion ) under nh sub dn rewa
Repair of road work from km 47/200 to 47/800 on nh135b sirmour dabhoura road (bardaha ghat portion ) under nh sub dn rewa
Read moreRepair of road work in km 60/800 to 65/1000 5.40 km 0n nh 135 b sirmour dabhoura road nh sub dn rewa
Repair of road work in km 60/800 to 65/1000 5.40 km 0n nh 135 b sirmour dabhoura road nh sub dn rewa
Read moreRepair of road work in km 70/600 to 74/1000 4.60 km on nh 135 b sirmour dabhoura road nh sub dn rewa
Repair of road work in km 70/600 to 74/1000 4.60 km on nh 135 b sirmour dabhoura road nh sub dn rewa
Read moreRepair of road work in km 37/1000 to 41/1000 5.00 km on nh-135b sirmour dabhoura road nh sub dn rewa
Repair of road work in km 37/1000 to 41/1000 5.00 km on nh-135b sirmour dabhoura road nh sub dn rewa
Read moreRepair of road work in km 66/200 to 69/1000 4.00 km on nh 135b sirmour dabhoura road nh sub dn rewa
Repair of road work in km 66/200 to 69/1000 4.00 km on nh 135b sirmour dabhoura road nh sub dn rewa
Read moreMaintenance work of nh-135b rewa -sirmour-dabhoura section (length 38.00 km) under short term maintenance contract in the state of madhya pradesh
Maintenance work of nh-135b rewa -sirmour-dabhoura section (length 38.00 km) under short term maintenance contract in the state of madhya pradesh
Read moreRepair of road work in km 13/400 to 23/1000 18.80 km nh 135 c chitrangi singrauli road nh sub dn rewa
Repair of road work in km 13/400 to 23/1000 18.80 km nh 135 c chitrangi singrauli road nh sub dn rewa
Read moreof your Industry type