Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Of Road Work From Km 46/400 To 46/1000 On Nh135 B Sirmour Dabhoura Road ( Bardaha Ghat Portion ) Under Nh Sub Dn Rewa
|
| Description |
Repair Of Road Work From Km 46/400 To 46/1000 On Nh135 B Sirmour Dabhoura Road ( Bardaha Ghat Portion ) Under Nh Sub Dn Rewa
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRB_283161_4 |
|
Reference Number |
02/SAC/EE/2023-24 Rewa Dated 09-06-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 33800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EXECUTIVE ENGINEER PWD NH DN REWA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 12, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2023
Expired 1171 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair of road work from km 47/200 to 47/800 on nh135b sirmour dabhoura road (bardaha ghat portion ) under nh sub dn rewa
Repair of road work from km 47/200 to 47/800 on nh135b sirmour dabhoura road (bardaha ghat portion ) under nh sub dn rewa
Read moreRepair of road work fro km 42/800 to 42/1000 on nh-135 b sirmour dabhoura road ( bardaha ghat portion ) under nh sub dn rewa
Repair of road work fro km 42/800 to 42/1000 on nh-135 b sirmour dabhoura road ( bardaha ghat portion ) under nh sub dn rewa
Read moreRepair of road work from km 45/400 to 45/1000 on nh 135 b sirmour dabhoura road ( bardaha ghat portion 0 under nh sub dn rewa
Repair of road work from km 45/400 to 45/1000 on nh 135 b sirmour dabhoura road ( bardaha ghat portion 0 under nh sub dn rewa
Read moreRepair of road work from km 44/200 to 44/400 on nh 135 b sirmour dabhoura road ( bardaha ghat portion ) under nh sub dn rewa
Repair of road work from km 44/200 to 44/400 on nh 135 b sirmour dabhoura road ( bardaha ghat portion ) under nh sub dn rewa
Read moreRepair of road work in km 37/1000 to 41/1000 5.00 km on nh-135b sirmour dabhoura road nh sub dn rewa
Repair of road work in km 37/1000 to 41/1000 5.00 km on nh-135b sirmour dabhoura road nh sub dn rewa
Read moreRepair of road work in km 66/200 to 69/1000 4.00 km on nh 135b sirmour dabhoura road nh sub dn rewa
Repair of road work in km 66/200 to 69/1000 4.00 km on nh 135b sirmour dabhoura road nh sub dn rewa
Read moreRepair of road work in km 60/800 to 65/1000 5.40 km 0n nh 135 b sirmour dabhoura road nh sub dn rewa
Repair of road work in km 60/800 to 65/1000 5.40 km 0n nh 135 b sirmour dabhoura road nh sub dn rewa
Read moreRepair of road work in km 70/600 to 74/1000 4.60 km on nh 135 b sirmour dabhoura road nh sub dn rewa
Repair of road work in km 70/600 to 74/1000 4.60 km on nh 135 b sirmour dabhoura road nh sub dn rewa
Read moreMaintenance work of nh-135b rewa -sirmour-dabhoura section (length 38.00 km) under short term maintenance contract in the state of madhya pradesh
Maintenance work of nh-135b rewa -sirmour-dabhoura section (length 38.00 km) under short term maintenance contract in the state of madhya pradesh
Read moreOnline tender for providing 01 nos hiring of light passenger vehicle ie jeep bolero sumo or equivalent of latest modal approximate maximum three years old for official use in ae sub dn sirmour rewa under mppkvvcl west dn rewa
Online tender for providing 01 nos hiring of light passenger vehicle ie jeep bolero sumo&#x0d or equivalent of latest modal approximate maximum three years old for official use in ae&#x0d sub dn sirmour rewa under mppkvvcl west dn rewa
Read moreof your Industry type