Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Of Road Work In Km 30/200 To 42/1000 13.00 Km Onh Nh 135 C Chitrangi Singrauli Road Nh Sub Dn Rewa
|
| Description |
Repair Of Road Work In Km 30/200 To 42/1000 13.00 Km Onh Nh 135 C Chitrangi Singrauli Road Nh Sub Dn Rewa
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRB_289550_7 |
|
Reference Number |
03/SAC/EE/2023-24 Rewa Dated 04-07-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 33880 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EXECUTIVE ENGINEER PWD NH DN REWA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 06, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/07/2023
Expired 1145 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair of road work in km 13/400 to 23/1000 18.80 km nh 135 c chitrangi singrauli road nh sub dn rewa
Repair of road work in km 13/400 to 23/1000 18.80 km nh 135 c chitrangi singrauli road nh sub dn rewa
Read moreConstruction of bt road under fdr nh-135c near waidhan (singrauli chitrangi road) ch 0/000 to 1/650 total length 1.65 km nh division rewa in the state of madhya pradesh
Construction of bt road under fdr nh-135c near waidhan (singrauli chitrangi road) ch 0/000 to 1/650 total length 1.65 km nh division rewa in the state of madhya pradesh
Read moreMaintenance work of nh 135c from chitrangi to singrauli km 55 to km 91.35 total length 37.35 km under short term maintenance contract in the state of madhya pradesh
Maintenance work of nh 135c from chitrangi to singrauli km 55.00 to km 91.35 total length 37.35 km under short term maintenance contract in the state of madhya pradesh
Read moreRepair of road work in 01/200 to 10/1000 10.00 km on nh-135 c chitrangi sirngrauli road nh sub dn rewa
Repair of road work in 01/200 to 10/1000 10.00 km on nh-135 c chitrangi sirngrauli road nh sub dn rewa
Read moreOriginal repair or (dpp) estimate for short term maintenance of nh 135c from chitrangi to singrauli terminating at its junction with nh 39 near waidhan km 54.00 to km 91.35 (length 37.35 km) in the state of madhya pradesh
Original repair or (dpp) estimate for short term maintenance of nh 135c from chitrangi to singrauli terminating at its junction with nh 39 near waidhan km 54.00 to km 91.35 (length 37.35 km) in the state of madhya pradesh
Read moreRepair of road work fro km 42/800 to 42/1000 on nh-135 b sirmour dabhoura road ( bardaha ghat portion ) under nh sub dn rewa
Repair of road work fro km 42/800 to 42/1000 on nh-135 b sirmour dabhoura road ( bardaha ghat portion ) under nh sub dn rewa
Read moreRepair of road work in km 37/1000 to 41/1000 5.00 km on nh-135b sirmour dabhoura road nh sub dn rewa
Repair of road work in km 37/1000 to 41/1000 5.00 km on nh-135b sirmour dabhoura road nh sub dn rewa
Read moreMaintenance work of mp/up border to chitrangi section of nh-135c from km. 0.00 to km 54.00 (length 54.00 km) under short term maintenance contract in the state of madhya pradesh
Maintenance work of mp/up border to chitrangi section of nh-135c from km. 0.00 to km 54.00 (length 54.00 km) under short term maintenance contract in the state of madhya pradesh
Read moreRepair of road work in km 66/200 to 69/1000 4.00 km on nh 135b sirmour dabhoura road nh sub dn rewa
Repair of road work in km 66/200 to 69/1000 4.00 km on nh 135b sirmour dabhoura road nh sub dn rewa
Read moreConstruction of sulkhan to bhudhadol road length 5.70 km under sub dn. chitrangi distt. singrauli (m.p)
Construction of sulkhan to bhudhadol road length 5.70 km under sub dn. chitrangi distt. singrauli (m.p)
Read moreof your Industry type