Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Keezhattur Grama Panchayath Project No 146/23 24 Parokkodan Colony Road
|
| Description |
Re Tarring
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_638062_26 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/LIDEW/KZTR/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4233 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KEEZHATTUR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 01, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/01/2024
Expired 966 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 keezhattur grama panchayath-project no 154/23-24-perayil colony road
Cc
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 keezhattur grama panchayath project no 44/23-24- mukhampadi paikkadamkund
Re tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 keezhattur grama panchayath project no 119/23-24- poovathumparamb road
Re tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 keezhattur grama panchayath- project no 314/23-24-padavettippara dwss
Annual plan-2023-24 keezhattur grama panchayath- project no 314/23-24-padavettippara dwss
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 keezhattur grama panchayath project no 196/23-24-nottikkunnu drinking water project
Annual plan-2023-24 keezhattur grama&#x0d panchayath project no 196/23-24-nottikkunnu&#x0d drinking water project&#x0d ward no3-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2022-23 keezhattur grama panchayath project no 360/23-24- pookkod puthukkolli palakkakuzhi
Re -tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-2022-23 keezhattur grama panchayath project no 130/23-24- santhapuram kokkad road
Re tarring
Read moreof your Industry type