Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Bfs Road With Bamboo Pilling Work From H O Krishnapada Mondal Towards H O Raghu Karati At Madhya Colony Xx Vide Aap. No. 145 And Activity Id No. 682024330 Of 2023 24 Under 15th Fc Un Tied Fund.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Bfs Road With Bamboo Pilling Work From H O Krishnapada Mondal Towards H O Raghu Karati At Madhya Colony Xx Vide Aap. No. 145 And Activity Id No. 682024330 Of 2023 24 Under 15th Fc Un Tied Fund.
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_595772_1 |
|
Reference Number |
17/15th FC (Untied)/, Dt-17/10/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HARIPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 18, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/11/2023
Expired 1031 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Const. of bfs road with bamboo pilling from the h/o nira mahato to h/o kalipada mahata
Const. of bfs road with bamboo pilling from the h/o nira mahato to h/o kalipada mahata
Read moreConstruction of bfs road from h o joydeb mondal towards l o culvert at methirdanga xxvi sansad vide aap no. - 167 and activity code no.- 68201249 of 2023-24 under 15th fc. ut fund.
Construction of bfs road from h o joydeb mondal towards l o culvert at methirdanga xxvi sansad vide aap no. - 167 and activity code no.- 68201249 of 2023-24 under 15th fc. ut fund.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from h/o bhim chhatui to h/o raghu singh
Construction of concrete road from h/o bhim chhatui to h/o raghu singh
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from h/o bhim chhatui to h/o raghu singh.
Construction of concrete road from h/o bhim chhatui to h/o raghu singh.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from h/o palan sanfui to h/o raghu singh
Construction of concrete road from h/o palan sanfui to h/o raghu singh
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from h/o bhim chhatui to h/o raghu singh
Construction of concrete road from h/o bhim chhatui to h/o raghu singh
Read moreConstruction of cc road from h o sunil ghosh to h o krishnapada biswas at daspara
Construction of cc road from h o sunil ghosh to h o krishnapada biswas at daspara
Read moreSinkig of tubewell with soak pit near the h/o krishnapada naskar.
Sinkig of tubewell with soak pit near the h/o krishnapada naskar.
Read morePilling from h/o shankar banerjee towards h/o rabin das,daspara,ugardaha
Pilling from h/o shankar banerjee towards h/o rabin das,daspara,ugardaha
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with soak pit from h/o mojaffar sk to h/o sattar sk at panakua under panakua gp sansad- xx, aap 2024-25,a/c-89287683
Construction of cover drain with soak pit from h/o mojaffar sk to h/o sattar sk at panakua under panakua gp sansad- xx, aap 2024-25,a/c-89287683
Read moreof your Industry type