Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Bfs Road From H O Joydeb Mondal Towards L O Culvert At Methirdanga Xxvi Sansad Vide Aap No. 167 And Activity Code No. 68201249 Of 2023 24 Under 15th Fc. Ut Fund.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Bfs Road From H O Joydeb Mondal Towards L O Culvert At Methirdanga Xxvi Sansad Vide Aap No. 167 And Activity Code No. 68201249 Of 2023 24 Under 15th Fc. Ut Fund.
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_595772_2 |
|
Reference Number |
17/15th FC (Untied)/, Dt-17/10/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HARIPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 18, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/11/2023
Expired 1033 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bfs road with bamboo pilling work from h o krishnapada mondal towards h o raghu karati at madhya colony xx vide aap. no. 145 and activity id no.- 682024330 of 2023-24 under 15th fc un-tied fund.
Construction of bfs road with bamboo pilling work from h o krishnapada mondal towards h o raghu karati at madhya colony xx vide aap. no. 145 and activity id no.- 682024330 of 2023-24 under 15th fc un-tied fund.
Read moreConstn of bit road from h o joydeb sardar smrity to h o naren chowkidar at haripur vi vide aap no. - 64 and activity id no. 60003276 of 2022 - 23 under 15th fc. ut fund.
Constn of bit road from h o joydeb sardar smrity to h o naren chowkidar at haripur vi vide aap no. - 64 and activity id no. 60003276 of 2022 - 23 under 15th fc. ut fund.
Read moreConstnfo drain from h o alla uddin mondal to h o nilkamal haldar at gour nagar para xiii vide aap no. - 117 and activity id no. - 60063848 of 2022-23 under 15th fc tied fund.
Constnfo drain from h o alla uddin mondal to h o nilkamal haldar at gour nagar para xiii vide aap no. - 117 and activity id no. - 60063848 of 2022-23 under 15th fc tied fund.
Read moreConstruction of field channel from l o biswanath abatar to l o goutam sardar at methir danga xxvi sansad vide aap no.-44 and activity id no. - 49304980 of 2021 - 22 under 15th fc.tied fund.
Construction of field channel from l o biswanath abatar to l o goutam sardar at methir danga xxvi sansad vide aap no.-44 and activity id no. - 49304980 of 2021 - 22 under 15th fc.tied fund.
Read moreConstn of field channel from l o arun dafadar towards l o sadhan dafadar at mathir danga xxvi sansad vide aap no.-52 and activity id no. - 68284904 of 2023 - 24 under 15th fc.tied fund.
Constn of field channel from l o arun dafadar towards l o sadhan dafadar at mathir danga xxvi sansad vide aap no.-52 and activity id no. - 68284904 of 2023 - 24 under 15th fc.tied fund.
Read moreConstruction of cc road from joydeb mondal house to samar mondal house at chandabad activity code- 89141707
Construction of cc road from joydeb mondal house to samar mondal house at chandabad activity code- 89141707
Read moreProposed repairing and re sinking of ordinery tube well at sansad no xiv to xxvi of haripur gp area vide aap no. -53 and activity id no. - 68284313 of 2023-24 under 15th fc tied fund..
Proposed repairing and re sinking of ordinery tube well at sansad no xiv to xxvi of haripur gp area vide aap no. -53 and activity id no. - 68284313 of 2023-24 under 15th fc tied fund.
Read moreInstallation of cage for plastic waste management vide aap no 48 activity id 111216581 of 2025-26,15th fc tied fund under silinda i gram panchayat.
Installation of cage for plastic waste management vide aap no 48 activity id 111216581 of 2025-26,15th fc tied fund under silinda i gram panchayat.
Read moreConstruction of field channel lo joydeb moni towards lo lakshmi gupta vide activity id no. 97880336 of 2024 - 25.
Construction of field channel lo joydeb moni towards lo lakshmi gupta vide activity id no. 97880336 of 2024 - 25.
Read moreConstruction of field channel lo joydeb moni towards lo lakshmi gupta vide activity id no. 97880336 of 2024 - 25.
Construction of field channel lo joydeb moni towards lo lakshmi gupta vide activity id no. 97880336 of 2024 - 25.
Read moreof your Industry type