Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const. Of Bfs Road With Bamboo Pilling From The H/O Nira Mahato To H/O Kalipada Mahata
|
| Description |
Const. Of Bfs Road With Bamboo Pilling From The H/O Nira Mahato To H/O Kalipada Mahata
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_950868_9 |
|
Reference Number |
503/BOY-II/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3989 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BOYERMARI-II GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2272222 |
| Start Date | November 17, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2025
Expired 266 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Const. of pcc from kalipada mahato home to bhuvuti mahato home
Const. of pcc from kalipada mahato home to bhuvuti mahato home
Read moreConstruction of pucca canel from h/o laltu mahata to h/o baneswar mahata at joygopalpur
Construction of pucca canel from h/o laltu mahata to h/o baneswar mahata at joygopalpur
Read moreRepairing of cc road with bamboo pilling from h/o akhil biswas to h/o bankim roy at dobilpara sansad ix
Repairing of cc road with bamboo pilling from h/o akhil biswas to h/o bankim roy at dobilpara sansad ix
Read moreConstruction of bfs road with bamboo pilling work from h o krishnapada mondal towards h o raghu karati at madhya colony xx vide aap. no. 145 and activity id no.- 682024330 of 2023-24 under 15th fc un-tied fund.
Construction of bfs road with bamboo pilling work from h o krishnapada mondal towards h o raghu karati at madhya colony xx vide aap. no. 145 and activity id no.- 682024330 of 2023-24 under 15th fc un-tied fund.
Read moreConstruction of bfs road with bamboo pilling from near ho manajat gazi to near ho ruhul agazi sheme code- 89265341
Construction of bfs road with bamboo pilling from near ho manajat gazi to near ho ruhul agazi scheme code- 89265341
Read moreCc road from the h/o kalipada sanpui to the h/o srikanta das
Cc road from the h/o kalipada sanpui to the h/o srikanta das
Read moreConst off cc road and bamboo pilling behind msk school to h/o kamal barmaan under balarampur-i gp scheme id.apas/01/008/233/0002
Const off cc road and bamboo pilling behind msk school to h/o kamal barmaan under balarampur-i gp scheme id.apas/01/008/233/0002
Read moreConst. of pcc road from the h/o ananda dhara to kalipada dhara coconut tree at mohistikari
Const. of pcc road from the h/o ananda dhara to kalipada dhara coconut tree at mohistikari
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from h/o gour roy to h/o kanai mahato.
Construction of concrete road from h/o gour roy to h/o kanai mahato.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from h/o gour roy to h/o kanai mahato
Construction of concrete road from h/o gour roy to h/o kanai mahato
Read moreof your Industry type