Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of A/C System Of Bd155 Dozers Sl.No. T13617, T13719 And Bh60 M Dumpers Sl. No. D60395 And D60399 Of Sirka Project.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of A/C System Of Bd155 Dozers Sl.No. T13617, T13719 And Bh60 M Dumpers Sl. No. D60395 And D60399 Of Sirka Project.
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCL_312016_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SO(X)(A)/e-NIT/07/24-25/43 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sirka |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=323347 |
| Start Date | July 05, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/07/2024
Expired 778 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of fuel tank in bh60m d60404 and d60399 dumpers of sirka ocp.
Repairing of fuel tank in bh60m d60404 and d60399 dumpers of sirka ocp.
Read moreRepairing of electrical wiring in dozer bd155 sl. no. t13617 of sirka colliery.
Repairing of electrical wiring in dozer bd155 sl. no. t13617 of sirka colliery.
Read moreRepairing of front spindle and front suspension of bh60m dumper sl. no. d60395 of sirka ocp.
Repairing of front spindle and front suspension of bh60m dumper sl. no. d60395 of sirka ocp.
Read moreRepairing of accumulator assly (steering and brakes) of bh60m d60395 dumper of sirka ocp
Repairing of accumulator assly (steering and brakes) of bh60m d60395 dumper of sirka ocp
Read moreRepairing of electrical wiring of bd155 dozer sl. no. 13719, 13617 and bh60m dumper sl. no. 60395 of sirka colliery.
Repairing of electrical wiring of bd155 dozer sl. no. 13719, 13617 and bh60m dumper sl. no. 60395 of sirka colliery.
Read moreRepairing of diesel tank and piping, output shaft, orbital valve, radiator, cac and pivot pin of bh60m dumper sl. no. d60399 of sirka ocp.
Repairing of diesel tank and piping, output shaft, orbital valve, radiator, cac and pivot pin of bh60m dumper sl. no. d60399 of sirka ocp.
Read moreDifferent repairing works applicable to beml makes bd155, bd355 dozers and bh60m dumpers m/c sl. no. 13637, 11642, 60400 and 60405 respectively deployed at karma ocp, kuju area.
Different repairing works applicable to beml makes bd155, bd355 dozers and bh60m dumpers m/c sl. no. 13637, 11642, 60400 and 60405 respectively deployed at karma ocp, kuju area.
Read moreRepairing and charging of air conditioning system in hemms bh60m dumpers sl. no. d3637, d60398, d60404 , d60407 of sirka ocp.
Repairing and charging of air conditioning system in hemms bh60m dumpers sl. no. d3637, d60398, d60404 , d60407 of sirka ocp.
Read moreReparing of self stater 02 nos. and alternater 02 nos. of drill rdc1405 and bh60m dumper d60399 of sirka colliery.
Reparing of self stater 02 nos. and alternater 02 nos. of drill rdc1405 and bh60m dumper d60399 of sirka colliery.
Read moreRepairing of window mechanism of dumper sl. no. d60399, d60404 and water sprinkler of sirka ocp.
Repairing of window mechanism of dumper sl. no. d60399, d60404 and water sprinkler of sirka ocp.
Read moreof your Industry type