Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repairing Of Front Spindle And Front Suspension Of Bh60 M Dumper Sl. No. D60395 Of Sirka Ocp.
Description
Repairing Of Front Spindle And Front Suspension Of Bh60 M Dumper Sl. No. D60395 Of Sirka Ocp.
Organisation Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2024_CCL_316022_1
Reference
Number
SO(X)(A)/e-NIT/25/24-25/71
Tender Fee 0
EMD 4600
Tender Value -
Place Sirka
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=327498

Start Date August 27, 2024 23:30
End Date
Expired 06/09/2024

Expired 724 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.