Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Led Street Light 60 W,Led Flood Light 150 W,Led Tube Light Light Fitting 18 W Complete,Led Street Lig
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4036935 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 19, 2023 23:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/10/2023
Expired 1039 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S ANIL KUMAR BAUL | - | 29-10-2023 17:51:17 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S.PAUL ENTERPRISE | - | 29-10-2023 20:03:11 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | SAI TRADERS | - | 29-10-2023 22:22:24 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | SHRI GANAPATI SUPPLIERS | - | 25-10-2023 19:57:38 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Providing and fixing of led street light at required street poles in guttal tp limit
Providing and fixing of led street light at required street poles in guttal tp limit
Read moreProviding and fixing of led street light at ward no 11 17 18
Providing and fixing of led street light at ward no 11 17 18
Read moreSelection of a supplier for supply of energy efficient appliances i.e. led bulb, led tube light and bldc ceiling fan to the selected govt. schools across bihar state.
Selection of a supplier for supply of energy efficient appliances i.e. led bulb, led tube light and bldc ceiling fan to the selected govt. schools across bihar state.
Read moreLed flood light fitting 150w,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMaterial code -82334000460 - led flood ltg fitting 150w,material code -82334002610 - led street lig
Read more
Custom bid for services - providing and fitting of 18w led tube light 48w and 150w led street ligh
Read more
Led street light,led flood light fitting,led lamp,led street light fitting,led tube light fitting,l
Read more
Led tube light fitting (18w/20w)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type