Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Panel Bc 5 5,Panel P 5 4,Panel P 5 6,Panel P5 8,Panel P5 10,Panel P5 11,Panel Bc 5 13,Panel Bc 5 15
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5356509 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 04, 2024 19:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2024
Expired 703 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Renewal of chhatoh gandhi nagar road (odr) km-1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16
Renewal of chhatoh gandhi nagar road (odr) km-1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16
Read moreTail pulley et5, 5r, 6, 7, 8, 9, 13, 14, 11/2, 11/3, 12/2, 12/3 and take pulley for 5, 5r, 13, 14,
Read more
Shikohabad labhau pratappur road km 1 600 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 11 12 13 750
Shikohabad labhau pratappur road km 1 600 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 11 12 13 750&#x0d
Read more15 work in head const of lt ss at dpr sl no 1 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 under eudd1 noida
15 work in head const of lt ss at dpr sl no 1 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 under eudd1 noida
Read moreP/f dustbin in ward no. 1, 2, 3, 6, 7, 8, 10, 11 and 13 at dahisar constituency
P/f dustbin in ward no. 1, 2, 3, 6, 7, 8, 10, 11 and 13 at dahisar constituency
Read moreP/f benches in ward no. 1, 2, 3, 6, 7, 8, 10, 11 and 13 at dahisar constituency
P/f benches in ward no. 1, 2, 3, 6, 7, 8, 10, 11 and 13 at dahisar constituency
Read moreSpl repairs to bldg no p-8/1, p-8/2, p-8/3, p-8/5, p-8/6, p-8/7 and p-8/8 of inf bde offrs mess under ge dipatoli
Spl repairs to bldg no p-8/1, p-8/2, p-8/3, p-8/5, p-8/6, p-8/7 and p-8/8 of inf bde offrs mess under ge dipatoli
Read moreProviding cement concrete road at w no 01 08 11 13 15 17 21 23 26 and 27 in svg mpty p5
Providing cement concrete road at w no 01 08 11 13 15 17 21 23 26 and 27 in svg mpty p5
Read moreof your Industry type