Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance And Repairing Of Various Make 11 Kv I/O Vcb Under Edd Ii, Prayagraj.
|
| Description |
Maintenance And Repairing Of Various Make 11 Kv I/O Vcb Under Edd Ii, Prayagraj.
|
| Organisation | Purvanchal Vidyut Vitran Nigam Limited Varanasi | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PVVNV_912523_1 |
|
Reference Number |
55/EDCP-II/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 3068 |
| EMD | 52000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 57 GEORGE TOWN PRAYAGRAJ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1576041 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/03/2024
Expired 905 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance and repairing of various make 11 kv i/o vcb under edd-handia, prayagraj.
Maintenance and repairing of various make 11 kv i/o vcb under edd-handia, prayagraj.
Read moreMaintenance and repairing of various make 11 kv i/o vcb under edd-phaphamau, prayagraj.
Maintenance and repairing of various make 11 kv i/o vcb under edd-phaphamau, prayagraj.
Read moreRepairing of 33 kv various make vcb and control pannel at 33/11 kv substation under edc-ii, prayagraj
Repairing of 33 kv various make vcb and control pannel at 33/11 kv substation under edc-ii, prayagraj
Read moreRepairing of 33 kv various make vcb and control pannel at 33/11 kv substation under edc-ii, prayagraj
Refer to tender description
Read moreRepairing of 33 kv various make vcb and control pannel at 33/11 kv substation under edc-ii, prayagraj
Repairing of 33 kv various make vcb and control pannel at 33/11 kv substation under edc-ii, prayagraj
Read moreRepairing of 33 kv various make vcb and control pannel at 33/11 kv substation under edc-ii, prayagraj
Repairing of 33 kv various make vcb and control pannel at 33/11 kv substation under edc-ii, prayagraj
Read moreRepairing work of 33 kv and 11 kv vcb under edc-ii prayagraj
Repairing work of 33 kv and 11 kv vcb installed at various substations under electricity distribution circle ii, prayagraj.
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of 11 kv vcb switch gear panels under edd-ii mahoba
Repairing and maintenance of 11 kv vcb switch gear panels under edd-ii mahoba
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of 11 kv vcb switch gear panels under edd-ii mahoba
Repairing and maintenance of 11 kv vcb switch gear panels under edd-ii mahoba
Read moreThe repairing and overhauling of 11 kv breaker pannen (vcb) under edd ii gopiganj bhadohi
The repairing and overhauling of 11 kv breaker pannen (vcb) under edd ii gopiganj bhadohi
Read moreof your Industry type