Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Inside Dustbin Assembly As Per Drawing No. Mi006488 Alt. D Or Latest.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106294022 |
|
Reference Number |
30241794 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jabalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/032025/106577183/viewNitPdf_4845358.pdf |
| Start Date | January 24, 2025 21:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2025
Expired 550 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreInside dustbin assembly as per drawing no. mi006488 alt. d or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInside dustbin assembly as per drawing no. mi006488 alt. d or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInside dustbin assembly as per drawing no. mi006488 alt. d or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInside dustbin assembly as per drawing no. mi006488 alt. d or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInside dustbin assembly as per rcf drawing no. mi006488, alt. d. inside dustbin assembly as per rcf drawing no. mi006488, alt. d.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInside dustbin assembly as per drawing no. mi006488 alt. d
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInside dustbin assembly as per rcf drawing no. mi006488, alt. d.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInside dustbin assembly as per drg. no. mi006488 alt-md,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInside dustbin assembly as per drg. no. mi006488 alt-md
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type