Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
203/23 24 Upgradation Of Subcenters To Health And Wellness Centers Paimattom Subcenter In Pallarimangalam Grama Panchayath
|
| Description |
203/23 24 Upgradation Of Subcenters To Health And Wellness Centers Paimattom Subcenter In Pallarimangalam Grama Panchayath
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_641234_2 |
|
Reference Number |
T11/AE/LSGD/PLGP/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1255 |
| EMD | 14191 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pallarimangalam Grama Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 08, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 963 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
199/23-24-basic facilities to mcf at paimattom in pallarimangalam grama panchayath
199/23-24-basic facilities to mcf at paimattom in pallarimangalam grama panchayath
Read more181/23-24 paimattom manikinar lakshamveedu colony road and pullumala harijan colony road ward-4 in pallarimangalam grama panchayath
181/23-24 paimattom manikinar lakshamveedu colony road and pullumala harijan colony road ward-4 in pallarimangalam grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-180/24-25 paimattom chittinappally nambelipadi paruthumali road ward 6 in pallarimangalam grama panchayath.-road renovation.-general civil work
180/24-25 paimattom chittinappally nambelipadi paruthumali road ward 6 in pallarimangalam
Read moreRetender-general-aardram 2021- upgrading of subcenters to health and wellness centers- thalayad subcenter in panangad gp under vayalada fhc-general civil work
Upgrading of subcenters to health and wellness centers- thalayad subcenter
Read more201/23-24-upgradation of subcentres to health and wellness centres-adivad subcentre in pallarimangalam panchayath
201/23-24-upgradation of subcentres to health and wellness centres-adivad subcentre in pallarimangalam panchayath
Read moreupputharal grama panchayath 2023-24 upgrading subcenter to health and wellness center at kannampady of upputhara gp
Building
Read more156/23-24-renovation of nursery school in pallarimangalam grama panchayath
156/23-24-renovation of nursery school in pallarimangalam grama panchayath
Read morePullode subcenter rennovation in erimayur grama panchayath project no 185
Pullode subcenter rennovation in erimayur grama panchayath project no 185
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no280/24 various subcenter rennovation
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no280/24various subcenter rennovation
Read moreof your Industry type