Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thzhekkode Grama Panchayath Annual Plan 2025 26 Project No 236/26 Sports Kit To Various Registered Club
|
| Description |
Thzhekkode Grama Panchayath Annual Plan 2025 26 Project No 236/26 Sports Kit To Various Registered Club
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Panchayat | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_DP_843001_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/HM(Etender)/2026 |
| Tender Fee | 519 |
| EMD | 1500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thazhekkode |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1422637 |
| Start Date | March 03, 2026 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/03/2026
Expired 179 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Thzhekkode grama panchayath annual plan 2024-25 project no 208/25- sports kit to various registered club
Thzhekkode grama panchayath annual plan 2024-25 project no 208/25- sports kit to various registered club
Read moreThzhekkode grama panchayath annual plan 2023-24 project no 176/23- sports kit to various registered club
Thzhekkode grama panchayath annual plan 2023-24 project no 176/23- sports kit to various registered club
Read moreAnnual plan-kmbp 2025-26- 236/26-nellikkzuhi grama panchayath ward 20 kattamkuzhi drinking water project phase 3-general civil work
Annual plan-kmbp 2025-26- 236/26-nellikkzuhi grama panchayath ward 20&#x0d kattamkuzhi drinking water project phase 3-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-malampuzha grama panchayath 2025-26 chimbakkode drainage construction- project no 12/26
Annual plan-malampuzha grama panchayath&#x0d 2025-26 chimbakkode drainage construction-&#x0d project no 12/26
Read moreProject no. 236/2024-2025 kadanad grama panchayath-allotment for urgent maintanence of road works of kadanad grama panchayath
Project no. 236/2024-2025 kadanad grama panchayath-allotment for urgent maintanence of road works of kadanad grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-edayur grama panchayath 2025-26 project no.92/26-renovation of chemmalakunnu subcentre
Annual plan-edayur grama panchayath 2025-26 project no.92/26-renovation of chemmalakunnu subcentre
Read moreAnnual plan-muzhakkunnu grama panchayath -project no 254/25-26- thalipoyil panchayath kinar road concreting - ward 8
Road work
Read moreElamkulam grama panchayath project no 74/2025-26
Elamkulam grama panchayath project no 74/2025-26
Read moreCheruthazham grama panchayath project number 294/2025-26
Rennovation of palayad &#x0d ambedkar colony medical college road
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 keezhattur grama panchayath project no 135/25-26 vennaparambu aalanjeri road renovation
Annual plan-2025-26 keezhattur grama panchayath project no 135/25-26 vennaparambu aalanjeri road renovation-
Read moreof your Industry type