Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Iron Frame 14 Ft By 7 Ft,Acp Sheet Panel 12 Ft,Collage 14 Ft 7 Ft,Pvc Panel Wooden Texture,Pvc Pane
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4587041 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 06, 2024 16:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/02/2024
Expired 930 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 4 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S K-ONE TRADERS | - | 16-02-2024 00:56:46 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | MODERN STATIONERY MART | - | 16-02-2024 00:15:12 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | N.S. ENTERPRISES | - | 16-02-2024 00:19:08 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MODERN STATIONERY MART(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Iron Frame 14 ft by 7 ft,ACP Sheet Panel 12 Ft,Collage 14 Ft 7 ft,PVC Panel Wooden texture,PVC Pane | 98790.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S K-ONE TRADERS | Item Categories : Iron Frame 14 ft by 7 ft,ACP Sheet Panel 12 Ft,Collage 14 Ft 7 ft,PVC Panel Wooden texture,PVC Pane | 108700.00 | L2 |
| 3 | N.S. ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Iron Frame 14 ft by 7 ft,ACP Sheet Panel 12 Ft,Collage 14 Ft 7 ft,PVC Panel Wooden texture,PVC Pane | 110040.00 | L3 |