Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Iron Frame 14 Ft By 7 Ft,Acp Sheet Panel 12 Ft,Collage 14 Ft 7 Ft,Pvc Panel Wooden Texture,Pvc Pane
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4480577 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 13, 2024 18:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2024
Expired 954 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
cancelled
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 4 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MANSI ENTERPRISES | - | 25-01-2024 18:30:57 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | MS PAARAV ENTERPRISES | - | 25-01-2024 18:45:57 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Nkb Infotech | - | 25-01-2024 18:39:40 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | SLI TECHNOLOGIES | - | 16-01-2024 11:42:22 | MSE | Disqualified |