Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Aluminum Frame Pipe 1 X 1,Pvc Pane,L Patti 8 Ft,U Patti 8 Ft,18 Nos Screw
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5457706 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 01, 2024 01:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/10/2024
Expired 683 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dehmi Enterprises | - | 16-10-2024 16:51:44 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | Gupta enterprises | - | 16-10-2024 16:44:27 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | PRAKASH ENTERPRISES | - | 16-10-2024 16:40:15 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PRAKASH ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Aluminum Frame Pipe 1 x 1,PVC Pane,L Patti 8 ft,U Patti 8 ft,18 Nos Screw | 84960.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Dehmi Enterprises | Item Categories : Aluminum Frame Pipe 1 x 1,PVC Pane,L Patti 8 ft,U Patti 8 ft,18 Nos Screw | 87183.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Gupta enterprises | Item Categories : Aluminum Frame Pipe 1 x 1,PVC Pane,L Patti 8 ft,U Patti 8 ft,18 Nos Screw | 88910.00 | L3 |