Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Development Of Gali No. 3 Or 30 From H. No. V 136 To H 15/1 In J Block Jai Prakash Nagar And Links By Pdg. Rmc In Ward No. 46 E, Ghonda Shah. (N) Zone.
|
| Description |
Improvement Development Of Gali No. 3 Or 30 From H. No. V 136 To H 15/1 In J Block Jai Prakash Nagar And Links By Pdg. Rmc In Ward No. 46 E, Ghonda Shah. (N) Zone.
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCD_214441_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCD/TR/4759/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 58693 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SHAH (N) Zone, GHONDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=236736 |
| Start Date | November 14, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/11/2024
Expired 651 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 38 pkt. 28, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 38 pkt. 28, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Read moreImprovement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 06 pkt.27, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 06 pkt.27, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Read moreImprovement development of gali no. 2 khajoor wali gali ambedkar basti from h. no. v-136 to h-15/1 in j-block jai prakash nagar and links by pdg. rmc in ward no. 231, ghonda shah. (n) zone.
Improvement development of gali no. 2 khajoor wali gali ambedkar basti from h. no. v-136 to h-15/1 in j-block jai prakash nagar and links by pdg. rmc in ward no. 231, ghonda shah. (n) zone.
Read moreImprovement development of gali no. 16 from h. no. h-131 to h-41 in h-block jai prakash nagar by pdg. rmc in ward no. 231 ghonda shah. (n) zone.
Improvement development of gali no. 16 from h. no. h-131 to h-41 in h-block jai prakash nagar by pdg. rmc in ward no. 231 ghonda shah. (n) zone.
Read moreImprovement development of gali no. 6 from h. no. h-61/8 to h-61/6 in h-block jai prakash nagar by pdg. rmc in ward no. 231 ghonda shah. (n) zone.
Improvement development of gali no. 6 from h. no. h-61/8 to h-61/6 in h-block jai prakash nagar by pdg. rmc in ward no. 231 ghonda shah. (n) zone.
Read moreImprovement and development of gali no. 23/16 h-block by pdg. rmc from house no. h-41/12 to h-105 in h-block jai prakash nagar ward no. 231, ghonda, shah (n) zone
Improvement and development of gali no. 23/16 h-block by pdg. rmc from house no. h-41/12 to h-105 in h-block jai prakash nagar ward no. 231, ghonda, shah (n) zone
Read moreImprovement development of gali no. 10 from h. no. h-175/11 to h-61/16 in h-block jai prakash nagar and link by pdg. rmc in ward no. 231 ghonda shah. (n) zone.
Improvement development of gali no. 10 from h. no. h-175/11 to h-61/16 in h-block jai prakash nagar and link by pdg. rmc in ward no. 231 ghonda shah. (n) zone.
Read moreImprovement development of gali no. 13 from h. no. 105 to c-44/34 b and link in h-block jai prakash nagar pdg. rmc in ward no. 231 ghonda shah. (n) zone.
Improvement development of gali no. 13 from h. no. 105 to c-44/34 b and link in h-block jai prakash nagar pdg. rmc in ward no. 231 ghonda shah. (n) zone.
Read moreImprovement development of gali no. 6 from h. no. l-25/2 to l-101/f in l-block jai prakash nagar by pdg. rmc in ward no. 231 ghonda shah. (n) zone.
Improvement development of gali no. 6 from h. no. l-25/2 to l-101/f in l-block jai prakash nagar by pdg. rmc in ward no. 231 ghonda shah. (n) zone.
Read moreImprovement development of gali no.1, j-block, jai prakash nagar by pdg. rmc from h.no.j-46, budh bazar road to h.no.j-23/6 and links under the jurisdiction of ward no 231 ghonda shah (n) zone
Improvement development of gali no.1, j-block, jai prakash nagar by pdg. rmc from h.no.j-46, budh bazar road to h.no.j-23/6 and links under the jurisdiction of ward no 231 ghonda shah (n) zone
Read moreof your Industry type