Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Development Of Gali No. 1 From H. No. K 30 To K 37 In K Block Gangotri Vihar And Link In Ghonda By Pdg. Rmc In Ward No. 231 Ghonda Shah. (N) Zone.
|
| Description |
Improvement Development Of Gali No. 1 From H. No. K 30 To K 37 In K Block Gangotri Vihar And Link In Ghonda By Pdg. Rmc In Ward No. 231 Ghonda Shah. (N) Zone.
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCD_205475_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCD/TR/4479/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 21010 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SHAH (N) Zone, GHONDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=224665 |
| Start Date | August 21, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/08/2024
Expired 740 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Construction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Read moreImprovement development of gali no. 7 from h. no. 21/47 to k-4/13 d in k-block gangotri vihar and link by pdg. rmc in ward no. 231 ghonda shah. (n) zone.
Improvement development of gali no. 7 from h. no. 21/47 to k-4/13 d in k-block gangotri vihar and link by pdg. rmc in ward no. 231 ghonda shah. (n) zone.
Read moreBeautification work at ghonda by pdg. b/w in ward no. 231, ghonda shah (n) zone
Beautification work at ghonda by pdg. b/w in ward no. 231, ghonda shah (n) zone
Read moreImprovement development of gali no. 16 from h. no. k-267 to k-277 in k-block gautam vihar by pdg. rmc in ward no. 231 ghonda shah. (n) zone.
Improvement development of gali no. 16 from h. no. k-267 to k-277 in k-block gautam vihar by pdg. rmc in ward no. 231 ghonda shah. (n) zone.
Read moreImprovement development of gali no. 32 from h. no. k-4/56 to k-27/18 and gali no. 31 from h. no. k-4/85 to k-4/49 in k-block gangotri vihar by pdg. rmc in ward no. 231 ghonda shah. (n) zone.
Improvement development of gali no. 32 from h. no. k-4/56 to k-27/18 and gali no. 31 from h. no. k-4/85 to k-4/49 in k-block gangotri vihar by pdg. rmc in ward no. 231 ghonda shah. (n) zone.
Read moreImprovement development of gali no. 7 from h. no. k-376 to k-415 and its link in k-block gautam vihar by pdg. rmc in ward no. 231 ghonda shah. (n) zone.
Improvement development of gali no. 7 from h. no. k-376 to k-415 and its link in k-block gautam vihar by pdg. rmc in ward no. 231 ghonda shah. (n) zone.
Read moreImprovement development of gali no. 4 from h. no. k-435 to k-417 in k-block gautam vihar (near khaddey wali masjid) by pdg. rmc in ward no. 231 ghonda shah. (n) zone.
Improvement development of gali no. 4 from h. no. k-435 to k-417 in k-block gautam vihar (near khaddey wali masjid) by pdg. rmc in ward no. 231 ghonda shah. (n) zone.
Read moreImprovement development of gali no. 18 from pyare lal public school to h. no. k-21/19 a in k-block gangotri vihar in ward no. 231 ghonda shah. (n) zone.
Improvement development of gali no. 18 from pyare lal public school to h. no. k-21/19 a in k-block gangotri vihar in ward no. 231 ghonda shah. (n) zone.
Read moreImprovement development of gali no. 1 from h. no. v-147 to v-158 in v-block arvind nagar by pdg. rmc in ward no. 231 ghonda shah. (n) zone.
Improvement development of gali no. 1 from h. no. v-147 to v-158 in v-block arvind nagar by pdg. rmc in ward no. 231 ghonda shah. (n) zone.
Read moreImprovement development of hans gali no. 1 (brahampuri near teeka ram ghodi wala) from h. no. v-37 to v-34 in v-block arvind nagar by pdg. rmc in ward no. 231 ghonda shah. (n) zone.
Improvement development of hans gali no. 1 (brahampuri near teeka ram ghodi wala) from h. no. v-37 to v-34 in v-block arvind nagar by pdg. rmc in ward no. 231 ghonda shah. (n) zone.
Read moreof your Industry type