Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Development Of Gali No. 6 From H. No. L 25/2 To L 101/F In L Block Jai Prakash Nagar By Pdg. Rmc In Ward No. 231 Ghonda Shah. (N) Zone.
|
| Description |
Improvement Development Of Gali No. 6 From H. No. L 25/2 To L 101/F In L Block Jai Prakash Nagar By Pdg. Rmc In Ward No. 231 Ghonda Shah. (N) Zone.
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCD_207393_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCD/TR/5297/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 35150 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SHAH (N) Zone, GHONDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=226828 |
| Start Date | September 05, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/09/2024
Expired 718 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp. dev. of bp block market pdg kota stone, rmc and drainage system in bp block shalimar bagh b, ward no. 56 in ac-14 shalimar bagh.
Imp. dev. of bp block market pdg kota stone, rmc and drainage system in bp block shalimar bagh b, ward no. 56 in ac-14 shalimar bagh.
Read moreImprovement development of gali no. 16 from h. no. h-131 to h-41 in h-block jai prakash nagar by pdg. rmc in ward no. 231 ghonda shah. (n) zone.
Improvement development of gali no. 16 from h. no. h-131 to h-41 in h-block jai prakash nagar by pdg. rmc in ward no. 231 ghonda shah. (n) zone.
Read moreImprovement development of gali no. 1 jain mandir wali jai prakash nagar by pdg. rmc from house no. j-53 to j-16 in j-block ward no. 231, ghonda, shah (n) zone
Improvement development of gali no. 1 jain mandir wali jai prakash nagar by pdg. rmc from house no. j-53 to j-16 in j-block ward no. 231, ghonda, shah (n) zone
Read moreImprovement development of gali no. 13 from h. no. 105 to c-44/34 b and link in h-block jai prakash nagar pdg. rmc in ward no. 231 ghonda shah. (n) zone.
Improvement development of gali no. 13 from h. no. 105 to c-44/34 b and link in h-block jai prakash nagar pdg. rmc in ward no. 231 ghonda shah. (n) zone.
Read moreImprovement development of gali no. 6 from h. no. h-61/8 to h-61/6 in h-block jai prakash nagar by pdg. rmc in ward no. 231 ghonda shah. (n) zone.
Improvement development of gali no. 6 from h. no. h-61/8 to h-61/6 in h-block jai prakash nagar by pdg. rmc in ward no. 231 ghonda shah. (n) zone.
Read moreBeautification work at ghonda by pdg. b/w in ward no. 231, ghonda shah (n) zone
Beautification work at ghonda by pdg. b/w in ward no. 231, ghonda shah (n) zone
Read moreImprovement and development of gali no. 23/16 h-block by pdg. rmc from house no. h-41/12 to h-105 in h-block jai prakash nagar ward no. 231, ghonda, shah (n) zone
Improvement and development of gali no. 23/16 h-block by pdg. rmc from house no. h-41/12 to h-105 in h-block jai prakash nagar ward no. 231, ghonda, shah (n) zone
Read moreImprovement development of gali no. 10 from h. no. h-175/11 to h-61/16 in h-block jai prakash nagar and link by pdg. rmc in ward no. 231 ghonda shah. (n) zone.
Improvement development of gali no. 10 from h. no. h-175/11 to h-61/16 in h-block jai prakash nagar and link by pdg. rmc in ward no. 231 ghonda shah. (n) zone.
Read moreImprovement development of gali no.1, j-block, jai prakash nagar by pdg. rmc from h.no.j-46, budh bazar road to h.no.j-23/6 and links under the jurisdiction of ward no 231 ghonda shah (n) zone
Improvement development of gali no.1, j-block, jai prakash nagar by pdg. rmc from h.no.j-46, budh bazar road to h.no.j-23/6 and links under the jurisdiction of ward no 231 ghonda shah (n) zone
Read moreImprovement development of gali no. 2 khajoor wali gali ambedkar basti from h. no. v-136 to h-15/1 in j-block jai prakash nagar and links by pdg. rmc in ward no. 231, ghonda shah. (n) zone.
Improvement development of gali no. 2 khajoor wali gali ambedkar basti from h. no. v-136 to h-15/1 in j-block jai prakash nagar and links by pdg. rmc in ward no. 231, ghonda shah. (n) zone.
Read moreof your Industry type