Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From Danrra Paschim Pitch Road To Adibasi Pally At Mouza Danrra Jl No 157 Plot No 219 234 Within Danrra Gram Panchayat Under Sabang Development Block In The District Of Paschim Medinipur
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From Danrra Paschim Pitch Road To Adibasi Pally
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_757845_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/PMZP/SBG/NIET-062/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 43015 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Danrra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1675486 |
| Start Date | September 27, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/10/2024
Expired 681 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cement concrete road from kalasbarh tufan hazra h/o to muchudanga adibasi pally (jl no. 160,plot no.464/01,mouzakalashbarh) of sabang panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur
Construction of cement concrete road from kalasbarh tufan hazra h/o to muchudanga adibasi pally (jl no. 160,plot no.464/01,mouzakalashbarh) of sabang panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from danrrakalu tea house to ruhiahansda house mouza danrra jl 157 plot under danrra gram panchayat within sabangpanchayetsamity
Construction of concrete road from danrrakalu tea house to ruhiahansda house mouza danrra jl 157 plot under danrra gram panchayat within sabangpanchayetsamity pin-721434
Read moreRenovation of bagberia pond with allied structure-district- paschim medinipur, block-sabang, mouza- bagberia, gp- sabang, jl no-293, plot no- 861, lat- 22.213011n, long-87.573763e
Renovation of bagberia pond with allied structure-district- paschim medinipur, block-sabang, mouza- bagberia, gp- sabang, jl no-293, plot no- 861, lat- 22.213011n, long-87.573763e
Read moreUpgradation of executive officers quarter of sabang panchayat samity part_a quarter mouza_kasba sabang jl no 293 plot no 6109 in the district of paschim medinipur for the year 2023_24
Upgradation of executive officers quarter of sabang panchayat samity part_a quarter mouza_kasba sabang
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall for basantapur jhareswar bani bhaban(hs) under sabang block,paschim medinipur at mouza-uchitpur,jl no.-115 plot no.- 472,473,475,459.
Construction of boundary wall for&#x0d basantapur jhareswar bani bhaban(hs)&#x0d under sabang block,paschim medinipur&#x0d at mouza-uchitpur,jl no.-115 plot no.-&#x0d 472,473,475,459.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from paschim bhurkundi battala to khairapati, mouza - paschim bhurkundi, jl no. - 157, plot no. - 238, 239, 247 in bhetia gp under kharagpur - i, paschim medinipur
Construction of cement concrete road from paschim bhurkundi battala to khairapati, mouza - paschim bhurkundi, jl no. - 157, plot no. - 238, 239, 247 in bhetia gp under kharagpur - i, paschim medinipur.
Read moreRenovation of khal from barada horizon pally to haripada patra house,district- paschim medinipur, block- sabang, mouza- mohar, gp-mohar, jl no- 393, lat- 22.15582n, 22.161848n, long- 87.669895e, 87.671738e
Renovation of khal from barada horizon pally to haripada patra house,district- paschim medinipur, block- sabang, mouza- mohar, gp-mohar, jl no- 393, lat- 22.15582n, 22.161848n, long- 87.669895e, 87.671738e
Read moreInstallation of high mast light at hitaljore market, jl no. 241, plot no. 257 under-balpai gp within sabang development block in the dist of paschim medinipur
Installation of high mast light at hitaljore market, jl no. 241, plot no. 257 under-balpai gp within sabang development block in the dist of paschim medinipur
Read moreInstallation of 1.5 hp submersible pump and pipe line with reserver for creation of drinking water sources near adibasi jaher sthaan at ghanapata, mouza-ghanapata, gp-danrra, jl no.-154, plot no.-74 under sabang development block
Installation of 1.5 hp submersible pump and pipe line with reserver for creation of drinking water sources near adibasi jaher sthaan at ghanapata
Read moreConstruction of additional class room on ground floor,for basantapur jhareswar bani bhaban(hs) under sabang block,paschim medinipur at mouza- uchitpur,jl no.-115 plot no.-473.
Construction of additional class room on&#x0d ground floor,for basantapur jhareswar&#x0d bani bhaban(hs) under sabang&#x0d block,paschim medinipur at mouza-&#x0d uchitpur,jl no.-115 plot no.-473.
Read moreof your Industry type