Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Danrra Kalu Tea House To Ruhia Hansda House Mouza Danrra Jl 157 Plot Under Danrra Gram Panchayat Within Sabang Panchayet Samity
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Danrra Kalu Tea House To Ruhia Hansda House Mouza Danrra Jl 157 Plot Under Danrra Gram Panchayat Within Sabang Panchayet Samity Pin 721434
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_693961_2 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/PMZP/SBG/NIET-035/2024-25 (3rd Call) |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 95595 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Danrra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1511303 |
| Start Date | June 15, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/06/2024
Expired 796 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cement concrete road from danrra paschim pitch road to adibasi pally at mouza danrra jl no 157 plot no 219_234 within danrra gram panchayat under sabang development block in the district of paschim medinipur
Construction of cement concrete road from danrra paschim pitch road to adibasi pally
Read moreConcrete covered drain from hepijur house to rejnaul house mouza salaidanga jl 214 plot
Concrete covered drain from hepijur house to rejnaul house mouza salaidanga jl 214 plot
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from siram mandi house to choton saren house at nischintapur jordanga, jl no-83, plot no-157/705, mouza- nischintapur
Construction of concrete drain from siram mandi house to choton saren house at nischintapur jordanga, jl no-83, plot no-157/705, mouza- nischintapur, under jiraparea gp, of garhbeta-ii panchayat samity, paschim medinipur.&#x0d activity code-98861814
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from basir khans house to mazur alis house under lakshmipur gp at sholaii mouza jl 32, plot 157 758 186 activity code 67706038
Construction of concrete drain from basir khans house to mazur alis house under lakshmipur gp at sholaii mouza jl 32, plot 157 758 186 activity code 67706038
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road hamedur house towards pakoriya mouza - rangamati, jl no - 187, plot - 571 under babupur gram panchayat.
Construction of cement concrete road hamedur house towards pakoriya mouza - rangamati, jl no - 187, plot - 571 under babupur gram panchayat.
Read moreInfrastructure strengthening of joyramchak sc at mouza joyramchak, jl-157, plot-2552 within palaspai g.p. under daspur-ii dev.block fund-15th sfc
Infrastructure strengthening of joyramchak sc at mouza joyramchak, jl-157, plot-2552 within palaspai g.p. under daspur-ii dev.block fund-15th sfc
Read moreMaintenance of shg work shed at mouza dhadika jl no 559 plot no 232 within dhadika gram panchayat
Maintenance of shg work shed at mouza dhadika jl no 559 plot no 232 within dhadika gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from house of mithu pal to house of parimal nandi , mouza-khairullachak , jl no-155, plot no-559,561 under kankabati gram panchayat within midnapore sadar panchayat samity.
Construction of cement concrete road from house of mithu pal to house of parimal nandi , mouza-khairullachak , jl no-155, plot no-559,561 under kankabati gram panchayat within midnapore sadar panchayat samity.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road in lodha habitation from murali khan house (mouza- patna jl no.- 4, plot no.- 296) to patna hs (mouza- bar-radhanagar, jl no.- 3, plot no.- 229) under bhabanipur gp within debra dev. block.
Construction work
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from taltala shikaru house towards colony bari mouza - rajnagar, jl no - 205, plot - 122 under babupur gram panchayat.
Construction of cement concrete road from taltala shikaru house towards colony bari mouza - rajnagar, jl no - 205, plot - 122 under babupur gram panchayat.
Read moreof your Industry type