Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From Kalasbarh Tufan Hazra H/O To Muchudanga Adibasi Pally (Jl No. 160,Plot No.464/01,Mouza Kalashbarh) Of Sabang Panchayat Samity Area In The District Of Paschim Medinipur
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From Kalasbarh Tufan Hazra H/O To Muchudanga Adibasi Pally (Jl No. 160,Plot No.464/01,Mouza Kalashbarh) Of Sabang Panchayat Samity Area In
The District Of Paschim Medinipur
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_604887_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PMD/N-403/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 1.62 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paschim Medinipur Zilla Parishad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 13, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2023
Expired 1009 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cement concrete road from danrra paschim pitch road to adibasi pally at mouza danrra jl no 157 plot no 219_234 within danrra gram panchayat under sabang development block in the district of paschim medinipur
Construction of cement concrete road from danrra paschim pitch road to adibasi pally
Read moreRenovation of khal from barada horizon pally to haripada patra house,district- paschim medinipur, block- sabang, mouza- mohar, gp-mohar, jl no- 393, lat- 22.15582n, 22.161848n, long- 87.669895e, 87.671738e
Renovation of khal from barada horizon pally to haripada patra house,district- paschim medinipur, block- sabang, mouza- mohar, gp-mohar, jl no- 393, lat- 22.15582n, 22.161848n, long- 87.669895e, 87.671738e
Read moreRenovation of bagberia pond with allied structure-district- paschim medinipur, block-sabang, mouza- bagberia, gp- sabang, jl no-293, plot no- 861, lat- 22.213011n, long-87.573763e
Renovation of bagberia pond with allied structure-district- paschim medinipur, block-sabang, mouza- bagberia, gp- sabang, jl no-293, plot no- 861, lat- 22.213011n, long-87.573763e
Read moreUpgradation of executive officers quarter of sabang panchayat samity part_a quarter mouza_kasba sabang jl no 293 plot no 6109 in the district of paschim medinipur for the year 2023_24
Upgradation of executive officers quarter of sabang panchayat samity part_a quarter mouza_kasba sabang
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from jagannath sasmal house to niranjan jana house kalipada koach via samai pally and koch pally within nowgan gp under sabang panchayet samiti in the district of paschim medinipur
Construction of concrete road from jagannath sasmal house to niranjan jana house kalipada koach via samai pally and koch pally within nowgan gp
Read moreConstruction of new suswasthya kendra at shyamsundarpur under sabang block, paschim medinipur (3rd call)
Construction of new suswasthya kendra at shyamsundarpur under sabang block, paschim medinipur (3rd call)
Read moreInstallation of solar operated ldtw at bahabalpur mouza 3 nos.district- paschim medinipur, block- sabang, mouza-bahabalpur, j.l. no. 281, plot no. 944, 160, 553bye1033
Installation of solar operated ldtw at bahabalpur mouza 3 nos.district- paschim medinipur, block- sabang, mouza-bahabalpur, j.l. no. 281, plot no. 944, 160, 553bye1033
Read moreConstruction of kitchen room at moglanichak icds centre, mouza-moglanichak, gp-debhog, ps-sabang, dist-paschim medinipur under sabang development block
Construction of kitchen room at moglanichak icds centre
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall for basantapur jhareswar bani bhaban(hs) under sabang block,paschim medinipur at mouza-uchitpur,jl no.-115 plot no.- 472,473,475,459.
Construction of boundary wall for&#x0d basantapur jhareswar bani bhaban(hs)&#x0d under sabang block,paschim medinipur&#x0d at mouza-uchitpur,jl no.-115 plot no.-&#x0d 472,473,475,459.
Read moreConstruction of paddy godown (3000 m.t. capacity) at sabang in the district of paschim medinipur
Construction of paddy godown (3000 m.t. capacity) at sabang in the district of paschim medinipur - construction of internal road, drainage system, boundary wall with one gate and sentry post.....balance works (civil)
Read moreof your Industry type