Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
So. 428/2023 24 Viraly Thekkuthai Road Retarring And Side Berm Concreting Ward 15(re Tender)
|
| Description |
So. 428/2023 24 Viraly Thekkuthai Road Retarring And Side Berm Concreting Ward 15(re Tender)&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_665287_1 |
|
Reference Number |
428/12/AE/LIDEW/KLR/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 680 |
| EMD | 7705 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kulathoor GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1032949 |
| Start Date | February 29, 2024 22:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2024
Expired 909 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
So. 428/2023-24 viraly thekkuthai road retarring and side berm concreting ward -15
So. 428/2023-24 viraly thekkuthai road retarring and side berm concreting ward -15&#x0d
Read moreSo. 428/2023-24 viraly thekkuthai road retarring and side berm concreting ward -15
So. 428/2023-24 viraly thekkuthai road retarring and side berm concreting ward -15&#x0d
Read moreSo. 438/2023-24 bhagavathivila to panankala road retarring and side berm concrete(re tender)
So. 438/2023-24 bhagavathivila to panankala road retarring and side berm concrete(re tender)&#x0d
Read moreRoad retarring with berm concreting.
Annual plan-tholicodu gp -2023-24 - tholicode ghss road retaring - ward-13- pro.no.201/24-general civil work
Read morenethajipuram snehapuram road retarring berm concreting
nethajipuram snehapuram road retarring berm concreting
Read moremanjadimoodu thirunellorkonam road retarring berm concreting
Manjadimoodu thirunellorkonam road retarring berm concreting
Read moreAnnual plan85/2324vijayapuram gp havakkotta njarakkal road retarring and side berm concreting
Annual plan85/2324vijayapuram gp shavakkotta njarakkal road retarring and side berm concreting
Read moreSo. 438/2023-24 bhagavathivila to panankala road retarring and side berm concrete
So. 438/2023-24 bhagavathivila to panankala road retarring and side berm concrete&#x0d
Read moreSo. 438/2023-24 bhagavathivila to panankala road retarring and side berm concrete
So. 438/2023-24 bhagavathivila to panankala road retarring and side berm concrete&#x0d
Read moreNethajipuram snehapuam road retarring and berm concreting
Nethajipuram snehapuam road retarring and berm concreting
Read moreof your Industry type