Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
So. 441/2023 24 Retarring And Berm Concrete In Aruvalloor Temple Road Ward 19 (Re Tender)
|
| Description |
So. 441/2023 24 Retarring And Berm Concrete In Aruvalloor Temple Road Ward 19 (Re Tender)&Amp#X0d
&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_665300_1 |
|
Reference Number |
441/15/AE/LIDEW/KLR/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 870 |
| EMD | 9821 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kulathoor GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1032978 |
| Start Date | February 29, 2024 22:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2024
Expired 910 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
So. 441/2023-24 retarring and berm concrete in aruvalloor temple road ward -19
So. 441/2023-24 retarring and berm concrete in aruvalloor temple road ward -19&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreSo. 441/2023-24 retarring and berm concrete in aruvalloor temple road ward -19
So. 441/2023-24 retarring and berm concrete in aruvalloor temple road ward -19&#x0d
Read moreSo. 438/2023-24 bhagavathivila to panankala road retarring and side berm concrete(re tender)
So. 438/2023-24 bhagavathivila to panankala road retarring and side berm concrete(re tender)&#x0d
Read moreSo. 428/2023-24 viraly thekkuthai road retarring and side berm concreting ward -15(re tender)
So. 428/2023-24 viraly thekkuthai road retarring and side berm concreting ward -15(re tender)&#x0d
Read moreSo. 438/2023-24 bhagavathivila to panankala road retarring and side berm concrete
So. 438/2023-24 bhagavathivila to panankala road retarring and side berm concrete&#x0d
Read moreSo. 438/2023-24 bhagavathivila to panankala road retarring and side berm concrete
So. 438/2023-24 bhagavathivila to panankala road retarring and side berm concrete&#x0d
Read moreRoad retarring with berm concrete
A n n u a l p l a n - t h o l i c o d u g p - 2 0 2 3 - 2 4 - maintanance of a k g ambanadu mannoorkkonam road ward-12 - pro.no.130/24-general civil work
Read more276/24 varambanayi temple road retarring ( re tender )
276/24 varambanayi temple road retarring ( re tender )
Read moreRe tender annual plan-441/24-puduppadi gp- indhiragandhi footpath concrete-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreRe tender pattaruthopil to kottapuarthu temple footpath concrete ward 5
Re tender pattaruthopil to kottapuarthu temple footpath concrete ward 5
Read moreof your Industry type