Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
So. 428/2023 24 Viraly Thekkuthai Road Retarring And Side Berm Concreting Ward 15
|
| Description |
So. 428/2023 24 Viraly Thekkuthai Road Retarring And Side Berm Concreting Ward 15&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_656673_1 |
|
Reference Number |
12/AE/KLR/428/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 680 |
| EMD | 7705 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kulathoor GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1014318 |
| Start Date | February 09, 2024 22:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/02/2024
Expired 929 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
So. 428/2023-24 viraly thekkuthai road retarring and side berm concreting ward -15
So. 428/2023-24 viraly thekkuthai road retarring and side berm concreting ward -15&#x0d
Read moreSo. 428/2023-24 viraly thekkuthai road retarring and side berm concreting ward -15(re tender)
So. 428/2023-24 viraly thekkuthai road retarring and side berm concreting ward -15(re tender)&#x0d
Read moreSo. 438/2023-24 bhagavathivila to panankala road retarring and side berm concrete
So. 438/2023-24 bhagavathivila to panankala road retarring and side berm concrete&#x0d
Read moreSo. 438/2023-24 bhagavathivila to panankala road retarring and side berm concrete
So. 438/2023-24 bhagavathivila to panankala road retarring and side berm concrete&#x0d
Read moreRoad retarring with berm concreting.
Annual plan-tholicodu gp -2023-24 - tholicode ghss road retaring - ward-13- pro.no.201/24-general civil work
Read moreSo. 438/2023-24 bhagavathivila to panankala road retarring and side berm concrete(re tender)
So. 438/2023-24 bhagavathivila to panankala road retarring and side berm concrete(re tender)&#x0d
Read morenethajipuram snehapuram road retarring berm concreting
nethajipuram snehapuram road retarring berm concreting
Read moremanjadimoodu thirunellorkonam road retarring berm concreting
Manjadimoodu thirunellorkonam road retarring berm concreting
Read moreAnnual plan85/2324vijayapuram gp havakkotta njarakkal road retarring and side berm concreting
Annual plan85/2324vijayapuram gp shavakkotta njarakkal road retarring and side berm concreting
Read moreNethajipuram snehapuam road retarring and berm concreting
Nethajipuram snehapuam road retarring and berm concreting
Read moreof your Industry type