Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Strengthening And Black Topping To Tural Kadvai Chikhali Tambedi Antravali Lalambaste Road (Including Chikhali Branch) Mdr 46 Km 0/00 To 10/00 Taluka Sangmeshwar District Ratnagiri
Description
Strengthening And Black Topping To Tural Kadvai Chikhali Tambedi Antravali Lalambaste Road (Including Chikhali Branch) Mdr 46 Km 0/00 To 10/00 Taluka Sangmeshwar District Ratnagiri
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_931679_1
Reference
Number
NIT-38 for 2023/24
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 1.33 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place S.E. Ratnagiri P.W. Circle Ratnagiri
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date August 03, 2023 16:10
End Date
Expired 28/08/2023

Expired 1102 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.