Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
One Year Annual Maintenance Of Tural Kadawai Chikhali Tambedi Antrawali Kalmbaste Road (Including Chikhali Senavade Branch) Road Mdr 46 Km.0/00 To 17/500 And 0/00 To 3/500 Tal. Sangameshwar Dist. Ratnagiri.
Description
One Year Annual Maintenance Of Tural Kadawai Chikhali Tambedi Antrawali Kalmbaste Road (Including Chikhali Senavade Branch) Road Mdr 46 Km.0/00 To 17/500 And 0/00 To 3/500 Tal. Sangameshwar Dist. Ratnagiri.
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_917999_4
Reference
Number
NIT-29 for 2023/24 Labour Society
Tender Fee 590
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place EE North PWD Ratnagiri
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date June 21, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 28/06/2023

Expired 1163 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.