Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Running And Maintenance Work Of Transit Camp Field Hostel Lda Colony Kanp
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4652422 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 17, 2024 19:34 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/03/2024
Expired 908 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
S S SMART SOLUTIONS
10506324
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 720DEGREE ULTRA CONSULTANCY LLP | 09-03-2024 10:08:57 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | ADITI FACILITY MANAGEMENT SERVICES | 02-03-2024 09:24:19 | MSE | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | AVON ASSOCIATES | 09-03-2024 10:52:59 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | GLOBAL SECURITY AND PLACE MENT SERVICE | 19-02-2024 14:25:34 | MSE | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | KHUBSURAT MULTI MAINTENANCE SERVICES | 03-03-2024 13:29:12 | MSE | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | KSOGP ENERGY POWER | 06-03-2024 12:16:33 | MSE | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | M/S AJAY KUMAR | 01-03-2024 22:04:58 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | M/S ANAYA ENTERPRISES | 09-03-2024 10:34:02 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | M/S B.S.CONSTRUCTIONS | 08-03-2024 17:58:02 | MSE | MSE | Qualified |
| 10 | M/s RAJA PARVAIZ KHAN | 09-03-2024 10:44:44 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
| 11 | Mamraj Singh Sorout | 09-03-2024 10:57:20 | MSE | MSE | Qualified |
| 12 | NAV STAR HOSPITALITY | 05-03-2024 11:08:53 | MSE | MSE | Qualified |
| 13 | PREM RAJ AND COMPANY | 09-03-2024 09:52:01 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
| 14 | PROFESSIONAL FACILITY MANAGEMENT SERVICES | 05-03-2024 10:41:18 | MSE | MSE | Qualified |
| 15 | S S SMART SOLUTIONS | 08-03-2024 23:37:27 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
| 16 | SIDDHANGANA FOOD FUSION (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED | 08-03-2024 22:21:38 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
| 17 | sunny enterprises | 01-03-2024 09:55:31 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AVON ASSOCIATES | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Running and Maintenance Work of Transit Camp Field Hostel LDA Colony Kanp | 10506324.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SIDDHANGANA FOOD FUSION (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Running and Maintenance Work of Transit Camp Field Hostel LDA Colony Kanp | 10506324.00 | L1 |
| 3 | S S SMART SOLUTIONS | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Running and Maintenance Work of Transit Camp Field Hostel LDA Colony Kanp | 10506324.00 | L1 |
| 4 | PREM RAJ AND COMPANY | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Running and Maintenance Work of Transit Camp Field Hostel LDA Colony Kanp | 10506324.00 | L1 |
| 5 | M/S B.S.CONSTRUCTIONS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Running and Maintenance Work of Transit Camp Field Hostel LDA Colony Kanp | 10506324.00 | L1 |
| 6 | sunny enterprises | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Running and Maintenance Work of Transit Camp Field Hostel LDA Colony Kanp | 10506324.00 | L1 |
| 7 | Mamraj Singh Sorout( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Running and Maintenance Work of Transit Camp Field Hostel LDA Colony Kanp | 10506324.00 | L1 |
| 8 | M/s RAJA PARVAIZ KHAN | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Running and Maintenance Work of Transit Camp Field Hostel LDA Colony Kanp | 10506324.00 | L1 |
| 9 | 720DEGREE ULTRA CONSULTANCY LLP | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Running and Maintenance Work of Transit Camp Field Hostel LDA Colony Kanp | 10793000.00 | L2 |
| 10 | KSOGP ENERGY POWER( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Running and Maintenance Work of Transit Camp Field Hostel LDA Colony Kanp | 11024234.34 | L3 |
| 11 | M/S AJAY KUMAR | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Running and Maintenance Work of Transit Camp Field Hostel LDA Colony Kanp | 11036244.00 | L4 |
| 12 | NAV STAR HOSPITALITY( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Running and Maintenance Work of Transit Camp Field Hostel LDA Colony Kanp | 11051000.00 | L5 |
| 13 | KHUBSURAT MULTI MAINTENANCE SERVICES( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Running and Maintenance Work of Transit Camp Field Hostel LDA Colony Kanp | 11075000.00 | L6 |
| 14 | GLOBAL SECURITY AND PLACE MENT SERVICE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Running and Maintenance Work of Transit Camp Field Hostel LDA Colony Kanp | 11099999.00 | L7 |
| 15 | PROFESSIONAL FACILITY MANAGEMENT SERVICES( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Running and Maintenance Work of Transit Camp Field Hostel LDA Colony Kanp | 11100000.00 | L8 |
| 16 | ADITI FACILITY MANAGEMENT SERVICES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Running and Maintenance Work of Transit Camp Field Hostel LDA Colony Kanp | 11171000.00 | L9 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Service | Category Name | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Running and Maintenance Work of Transit Camp Field Hostel LDA Colony Kanpur Road and Liaison Office Complex Vibhuti Khand Gomti Nagar Lucknow | Custom Bid for Services | 1 | ₹ 10506324.000 |
Custom bid for services - running and maintenance work of transit camp field hostel lda colony kanp
Read more
Custom bid for services - running and maintenance of canteen at transit camp field hostel office b
Read more
Running and maintenance of guest house, field hostel, transit camp of ntpc solapur
Running and maintenance of guest house, field hostel, transit camp of ntpc solapur
Read moreCustom bid for services - outsourcing of running maintenance services of transit camp cum field ho
Read more
Custom bid for services - upkeeping of vip guest house at sec35 a field hostel and transit camp at
Read more
Housekeeping and operation of field hostel and officers transit camp at maneri dam colony maneri uttarkashi
Housekeeping and operation of field hostel and officers transit camp at maneri dam colony maneri uttarkashi as per details mentioned in the tender document
Read moreHouse keeping and operation of field hostel and officers transit camp at maneri dam colony, maneri uttarkashi
House keeping and operation of field hostel and officers transit camp at maneri dam colony, maneri uttarkashi
Read moreProviding security services in liaison office and transit camp/ field hostel buildings
Providing security services in liaison office and transit camp/ field hostel buildings
Read moreProviding security services in liaison office and transit camp/ field hostel buildings
Providing security services in liaison office and transit camp/ field hostel buildings
Read moreof your Industry type