Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Mandaoghorad To Hirapur Pandan Road At Mandaoghorad, Taluka Warora, Dist Chandrapur (Mining Royalty)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Mandaoghorad To Hirapur Pandan Road At Mandaoghorad, Taluka Warora, Dist Chandrapur (Mining Royalty)
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1016811_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NAG/CHN/DN1/SOC/63-8/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chandrapur District |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1778785 |
| Start Date | February 26, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2024
Expired 915 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road at rustampur village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Improvements to road at rustampur village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Read moreConstruction of cc road at basapur village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Construction of cc road at basapur village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Read moreConstruction of c c road at managaon village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Construction of c c road at managaon village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Read moreConstruction of road near kotekar galli at indiranagar village in hukkeri taluka bagalavi dist
Construction of road near kotekar galli at indiranagar village in hukkeri taluka bagalavi dist
Read moreConstruction of c c road at aladal village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist ch 0.00 to 0.326km
Construction of c c road at aladal village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist ch 0.00 to 0.326km
Read moreRe asphalting road from ugar bk to parameshwarwadi road km 0.00 to 3.00 road at ugar bk village in kagwad taluka of belagavi dist.
Re asphalting road from ugar bk to parameshwarwadi road km 0.00 to 3.00 road at ugar bk village in kagwad taluka of belagavi dist.
Read moreMetalling and asphalting road from abbihal road via asangi tota to kesaral tota road km 0.00 to 1.50 at abbihal village in athani taluka of belagavi dist.
Metalling and asphalting road from abbihal road via asangi tota to kesaral tota road km 0.00 to 1.50 at abbihal village in athani taluka of belagavi dist.
Read moreConstruction of mandaoghorad to hirapur pandan road at mandaoghorad, taluka warora, dist- chandrapur (mining royalty) (2nd call)
Construction of mandaoghorad to hirapur pandan road at mandaoghorad, taluka warora, dist- chandrapur (mining royalty) (2nd call)
Read moreConstruction of talegaon approach road, taluka warora, dist- chandrapur (mining royalty)
Construction of talegaon approach road, taluka warora, dist- chandrapur (mining royalty)
Read moreConstruction of chikani shegaon road, taluka warora, dist- chandrapur (mining royalty)
Construction of chikani shegaon road, taluka warora, dist- chandrapur (mining royalty)
Read moreof your Industry type