Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Road Cutting At Sr24 Lt4002 Laying Of Lt Feeder From 52 Block Sstn In Div Srd, Application Id No. 202409301355414, Ward No. 141/Kbz.
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Road Cutting At Sr24 Lt4002 Laying Of Lt Feeder From 52 Block Sstn In Div Srd, Application Id No. 202409301355414, Ward No. 141/Kbz.
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_MCD_244729_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EEM-I/TC/KBZ/2025-26/12-1 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 11040 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rajinder Nagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=279735 |
| Start Date | August 12, 2025 22:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/08/2025
Expired 382 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of road cutting at laying of 01 no. lt feeder from janki devi sstn in div-srd-sr24lt4003, application no. 202410091640168, ward no. 141/kbz.
Restoration of road cutting at laying of 01 no. lt feeder from janki devi sstn in div-srd-sr24lt4003, application no. 202410091640168, ward no. 141/kbz.
Read moreRestoration of road cutting at (sr23lt4022)- laying of lt feeder from 5 blk wea substation in division srd, application id no. 202405291608187 ward no. 141/kbz.
Restoration of road cutting at (sr23lt4022)- laying of lt feeder from 5 blk wea substation in division srd, application id no. 202405291608187 ward no. 141/kbz.
Read moreRestoration of road cutting at sr23lt4024- lating of lt cable of size 4x300 mm2 from new salwan to pole no srd527 in div srd, application id no.-202410160943330, ward no-141/kbz.
Restoration of road cutting at sr23lt4024- lating of lt cable of size 4x300 mm2 from new salwan to pole no srd527 in div srd, application id no.-202410160943330, ward no-141/kbz.
Read moreRestoration of road cutting at sr23lt4020 laying osr 23lt4020f lt cable of size 4x300mm2 from pusa road complaints centre to pole no srdc438 and on feeder pillar no srdp254 in div srd application id no 20241061112010, ward no 141/kbz.
Restoration of road cutting at sr23lt4020 laying osr 23lt4020f lt cable of size 4x300mm2 from pusa road complaints centre to pole no srdc438 and on feeder pillar no srdp254 in div srd application id no 20241061112010, ward no 141/kbz.
Read moreRestoration of road cutting at (ky24nc2022) new connection of 400kw in f/o deepak gambhir plot no. 30, karol bagh, pusa road, delhi-110005, application id no.- 202502271211162, ward no.- 141/kbz.
Restoration of road cutting at (ky24nc2022) new connection of 400kw in f/o deepak gambhir plot no. 30, karol bagh, pusa road, delhi-110005, application id no.- 202502271211162, ward no.- 141/kbz.
Read moreTn.46/sl.no.52/kpm div/ permanent restoration /23-24
Reconstruction of box culverts at km 0/6 (i),0/6(ii) 0/8 of asur nelveli road
Read moreTn.52/sl.no.01/tvl div/ permanent restoration /23-24
Construction of minor bridge at km 1/4 of ponniammanmedu to poochiathipedu road
Read moreImp / development to puhc in 52 block old rajinder nagar and uhc in wea rajinder nagar ward 141 kbz
Imp / development to puhc in 52 block old rajinder nagar and uhc in wea rajinder nagar ward 141 kbz
Read moreRepair of staff quarter 1st floor allopathic dispensary in 52-block in old rajinder nagar in ward no. 141/kbz.
Repair of staff quarter 1st floor allopathic dispensary in 52-block in old rajinder nagar in ward no. 141/kbz.
Read moreRestoration of road cutting for laying of underground sv23nf4053 (providing 11kv duplicate source to sstn. tajpur barat ghar (svr408) via application no. 202312211254390 in badarpur ward no. 180/cnz.
Restoration of road cutting for laying of underground sv23nf4053 (providing 11kv duplicate source to sstn. tajpur barat ghar (svr408) via application no. 202312211254390 in badarpur ward no. 180/cnz.
Read moreof your Industry type