Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Road Cutting At Sr23 Lt4024 Lating Of Lt Cable Of Size 4x300 Mm2 From New Salwan To Pole No Srd527 In Div Srd, Application Id No. 202410160943330, Ward No 141/Kbz.
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Road Cutting At Sr23 Lt4024 Lating Of Lt Cable Of Size 4x300 Mm2 From New Salwan To Pole No Srd527 In Div Srd, Application Id No. 202410160943330, Ward No 141/Kbz.
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_MCD_248835_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EEM-I/TC/KBZ/2025-26/16-3 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 4490 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rajinder Nagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=285102 |
| Start Date | September 16, 2025 22:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2025
Expired 349 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of road cutting at sr24lt4002- laying of lt feeder from 52 block sstn in div srd, application id no. 202409301355414, ward no. 141/kbz.
Restoration of road cutting at sr24lt4002- laying of lt feeder from 52 block sstn in div srd, application id no. 202409301355414, ward no. 141/kbz.
Read moreRestoration of road cutting at laying of 01 no. lt feeder from janki devi sstn in div-srd-sr24lt4003, application no. 202410091640168, ward no. 141/kbz.
Restoration of road cutting at laying of 01 no. lt feeder from janki devi sstn in div-srd-sr24lt4003, application no. 202410091640168, ward no. 141/kbz.
Read moreRestoration of road cutting at (sr23lt4022)- laying of lt feeder from 5 blk wea substation in division srd, application id no. 202405291608187 ward no. 141/kbz.
Restoration of road cutting at (sr23lt4022)- laying of lt feeder from 5 blk wea substation in division srd, application id no. 202405291608187 ward no. 141/kbz.
Read moreRestoration of road cutting at sr23lt4020 laying osr 23lt4020f lt cable of size 4x300mm2 from pusa road complaints centre to pole no srdc438 and on feeder pillar no srdp254 in div srd application id no 20241061112010, ward no 141/kbz.
Restoration of road cutting at sr23lt4020 laying osr 23lt4020f lt cable of size 4x300mm2 from pusa road complaints centre to pole no srdc438 and on feeder pillar no srdp254 in div srd application id no 20241061112010, ward no 141/kbz.
Read moreEngaging of mmv with beldars in ward no. 141, rajinder nagar /kbz.
Engaging of mmv with beldars in ward no. 141, rajinder nagar /kbz.
Read moreRe-development of ladies park, old rajender nagar, ward no. 141/kbz.
Re-development of ladies park, old rajender nagar, ward no. 141/kbz.
Read moreRe-development of sindhi park, old rajender nagar, ward no. 141/kbz.
Re-development of sindhi park, old rajender nagar, ward no. 141/kbz.
Read moreRe-development/improvement of tikona park wea, theam bougainvillea park, ward no. 141/kbz.
Re-development/improvement of tikona park wea, theam bougainvillea park, ward no. 141/kbz.
Read moreRe-development/improvement of tikona park wea, theam bougainvillea park, ward no. 141/kbz.
Re-development/improvement of tikona park wea, theam bougainvillea park, ward no. 141/kbz.
Read moreInstallation of green agro-shed net in rajender nagar in ward no. 141/kbz.
Installation of green agro-shed net in rajender nagar in ward no. 141/kbz.
Read moreof your Industry type