Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Split Ac 2 Ton Hot And Cold,Stablizer 4 Kva,Dvr 16 Channel,Socket 16 Amp,Mcb 32 Amp
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3976557 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 19, 2023 18:31 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/09/2023
Expired 1071 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M.P TRADERS | - | 25-09-2023 15:40:44 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SATBIR ENTERPRISES | - | 27-09-2023 20:05:08 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SONU ENTERPRISES | - | 25-09-2023 10:52:37 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SATBIR ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SPLIT AC 2 TON HOT AND COLD,STABLIZER 4KVA,DVR 16 CHANNEL,SOCKET 16 AMP,MCB 32 AMP | 175900.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M.P TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SPLIT AC 2 TON HOT AND COLD,STABLIZER 4KVA,DVR 16 CHANNEL,SOCKET 16 AMP,MCB 32 AMP | 178820.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SONU ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SPLIT AC 2 TON HOT AND COLD,STABLIZER 4KVA,DVR 16 CHANNEL,SOCKET 16 AMP,MCB 32 AMP | 181038.00 | L3 |