Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Switch 6 Amp,Switch 16 Amp,Socket 6 Amp,Socket 16 Amp,Mcb Box 16 Amp,Mcb 25 Amp,Mcb Box 10 Way,Bush
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4528145 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 25, 2024 22:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2024
Expired 941 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HD SOLUTIONS | - | 01-02-2024 14:44:00 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | NATIONAL MILITARY STORE | - | 03-02-2024 11:52:12 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | YADUVANSHI ENTERPRISES | - | 01-02-2024 11:49:15 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | YADUVANSHI ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : SWITCH 6 AMP,SWITCH 16 AMP,SOCKET 6 AMP,SOCKET 16 AMP,MCB BOX 16 AMP,MCB 25 AMP,MCB BOX 10 WAY,BUSH | 187900.00 | L1 |
| 2 | HD SOLUTIONS( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : SWITCH 6 AMP,SWITCH 16 AMP,SOCKET 6 AMP,SOCKET 16 AMP,MCB BOX 16 AMP,MCB 25 AMP,MCB BOX 10 WAY,BUSH | 216530.00 | L2 |
| 3 | NATIONAL MILITARY STORE | Item Categories : SWITCH 6 AMP,SWITCH 16 AMP,SOCKET 6 AMP,SOCKET 16 AMP,MCB BOX 16 AMP,MCB 25 AMP,MCB BOX 10 WAY,BUSH | 327660.00 | L3 |
Installation of 3 nos cistern tanks in ward no 18 2 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 3 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 16 4 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 5 construction of sabha bhavan in ward no 15
Installation of 3 nos cistern tanks in ward no 18 2 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 3 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 16 4 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 5 construction of sabha bhavan in ward no 15
Read moreU clip 1 inch,mcb 10 amp,mcb 16 amp,angle holder,switch 6 amp,switch box 5 way,switch box 4 way,ss
Read more
U clip 1 inch,mcb 10 amp,mcb 16 amp,angle holder,switch 6 amp,switch box 5 way,switch box 4 way,ss
Read more
Mcb 32 amp dp,mcb 16 amp dp,ceiling fan,mcb 16 amp spn,mcb box,switch socket,switch socket,plier cr
Read more
10 ampmcb,32 amp dp mcb,6 way mcb box,16 amp socket,3 pin top,two socket modular board,6 mm wire,2.
Read more
Switch modular 16 amp.,socket modular 16 amp.,switch modular 6 amp.,socket modular 6 amp.,mcb 25 am
Read more
Switch 20 amp,switch 10 amp,switch 16 amp,mcb 16 amp,db box 10 way,spn 40 amp,insulation tape,led s
Read more
Sheet 9x6,sheet,switch 16 amp,switch 6 amp,socket 6 amp,socket 16 amp,socket 10 amp,top 16 amp,gang
Read more
of your Industry type